5/31/22....Playoff Fever is coming to Indoor Playmakers!

Centennial Conference
Gateway Division
W
L
T
PT
Richmond Raiders-y
8
4
0
389
New Orleans Voo Doo-x
7
5
0
403
Iowa Barnstormers-x
7
5
0
381
New Mexico Stars-x
7
5
0
362
Toronto Phantoms
5
7
0
336
Baltimore Brigade
4
8
0
344
Heartland Division
W
L
T
PT
Colorado Crush-z
8
4
0
385
Toledo Bullfrogs-x
7
4
1
380
Kissimmee Kreatures
5
7
0
321
Buffalo Destroyers
5
7
0
303
Salina Liberty*
3
6
0
246
Fairbanks Grizzlies
3
8
1
309
Memorial Conference
Horizon Division
W
L
T
PT
Denver Dynamite-z
9
3
0
387
Jacksonville Sharks
6
6
0
335
OKC Yard Dawgz
5
6
1
339
Arizona Rattlers
5
6
1
300
Georgia Rampage
5
6
1
347
N.J. Revolution
4
8
0
340
Skyline Division
W
L
T
PT
Cincinnati Swarm-y
7
5
0
352
Colorado Venom-x
7
5
0
353
Frisco Fighters-x
6
4
2
385
Virginia Iron Horses-x
6
5
1
351
Kentucky Horsemen-x
6
6
0
320
Amarillo Venom
3
9
0
310
INDOOR LINKS
Submit Picks Starting Line-Ups IP Schedule
Rules Head to Head League Teams
Sign Up To Play Year-Long Football 2021 Season
Semi-Final Round Schedule--June 24-26
27 New Orleans Voo Doo (#4) AT (#2) Richmond Raiders 25
29 Kentucky Horsemen (#6) AT (#2) Cincinnati Swarm 18

Three Leagues' Schedules
Indoor Football League
June 24-25:
57 Quad City Steamwheelers at Vegas Knight Hawks 56
27 Green Bay Blizzard at Frisco Fighters 50
49 Iowa Barnstormers at Bismarck Bucks 30
69 Massachusetts Pirates at Sioux Falls Storm 55
41 Duke City Gladiators at N Arizona Wranglers 49
24 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 54

July 2:
Tucson Sugar Skulls at San Diego Strike Force
Bay Area Panthers at Vegas Knight Hawks
Massachusetts Pirates at Iowa Barnstormers
N Arizona Wranglers at Arizona Rattlers

July 9:
Green Bay Blizzard at Sioux Falls Storm
Quad City Steamwheelers at Frisco Fighters
Massachusetts Pirates at Bay Area Panthers
Iowa Barnstormers at Tucson Sugar Skulls
Bismarck Bucks at N Arizona Wranglers
Duke City Gladiators at San Diego Strike Force

Champions Indoor Football
June 4:
21 Topeka Tropics at Omaha Beef 42
36 Salina Liberty at SW Kansas Storm 13
7 Rapid City Marshals at Sioux City Bandits 77
29 Wyoming Mustangs at Billings Outlaws 47

June 11:
21 SW Kansas Storm at Omaha Beef 27
40 Wyoming Mustangs at Billings Outlaws 49

June 18:
14 Billings Outlaws at Salina Liberty 26
49 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 45

June 25:
34 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 38

National Arena League
June 17-18:
33 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 43
55 San Antonio Gunslingers at Orlando Predators 53
56 Albany Empire at Carolina Cobras 59

June 24-26:
28 Orlando Predators at Jacksonville Sharks 56
60 Carolina Cobras at San Antonio Gunslingers 61
48 Columbus Lions at Albany Empire 67

July 1-2:
Jacksonville Sharks at Orlando Predators
Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras
Albany Empire at San Antonio Gunslingers

July 8-9:
San Antonio Gunslingers at Columbus Lions
Carolina Cobras at Jacksonville Sharks

Indoor Standings
Indoor Football League:
MidwestW-L
Frisco Fighters11-2
Massachusetts Pirates9-4
Quad City Steamwheelers8-6
Iowa Barnstormers7-6
Sioux Falls Storm7-7
Green Bay Blizzard6-9
Bismarck Bucks3-12
WestW-L
N Arizona Wranglers11-2
Arizona Rattlers11-3
Tucson Sugar Skulls7-6
Duke City Gladiators6-8
Vegas Knight Hawks5-9
San Diego Strike Force3-10
Bay Area Panthers1-12
Champions Indoor Football:
Sioux City Bandits-z9-1
Salina Liberty-y7-3
Billings Outlaws-x7-3
Omaha Beef-x7-3
Southwest Kansas Storm-x5-5
Wyoming Mustangs-x3-7
Rapid City Marshals2-8
Topeka Tropics0-10
National Arena League
Carolina Cobras7-3
Albany Empire5-4
Jacksonville Sharks5-5
Columbus Lions4-4
San Antonio Gunslingers3-5
Orlando Predators3-6