Indoor Football League
April 23-24:
41 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 35
49 Mass Pirates at Louisville Xtreme 18

May 2:
36 Mass Pirates at Green Bay Blizzard 40

May 7-8:
29 Louisville Extreme at Gr Bay Blizzard 49
36 Mass Pirates at Bismarck Bucks 18

May 15-16:
46 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 58
56 Iowa Barnstormers at S Falls Storm 36
36 Frisco Fighters at Spokane Shock 33
51 Arizona Rattlers at N Ariz Wranglers 20

May 21-22:
34 Spokane Shock at Mass Pirates 26
36 Tucson Sug Skulls at G Bay Blizzard 42
34 Frisco Fighters at Louisville Xtreme 26
39 N Ariz Wranglers at Bismarck Bucks 61
63 D City Gladiators are Iowa 'stormers 55
46 Arizona Rattlers at Sioux Falls Storm 50

May 29:
49 Sioux Falls Storm at Louisville Xtreme 43
42 Bismarck Bucks at Iowa Barnstormers 49
55 Tucson S Skulls at D City Gladiators 35

June 4-5:
41 Arizona Rattlers at Green Bay Blizzard 34
64 Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 28
37 Louisville Extreme at Mass Pirates 42
42 Spokane Shock at N Arizona Wranglers 24
33 Iowa Barnstormers at Tucson S Skulls 13
57 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 58

June 12:
22 Iowa Barnstormers at Bismarck Bucks 53
W G Bay Blizzard at Louisville Xtreme Forf
40 Frisco Fighters at Mass Pirates 33
34 Tucson S Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 44
34 Duke C Gladiators at N Ariz Wranglers 17
50 Spokane Shock at Sioux Falls Storm 32

June 18-19:
50 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 29
51 Arizona Rattlers at D City Gladiators 36
37 Mass Pirates at Tucson Sugar Skulls 34
47 Sx Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 57
37 N Arizona Wranglers at Spokane Shock 63

June 25-26:
44 Iowa Barnstormers at Green Bay Blizzard 48
44 Tucson Sugar Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 48
53 Frisco Fighters at Duke City Gladiators 48
27 Bismarck Bucks at Sioux Falls Storm 52
35 Spokane Shock at Arizona Rattlers 56

July 3:
38 N Arizona Wranglers at D City Gladiators 52
38 Mass Pirates at Frisco Fighters 37
54 Arizona Rattlers at Tucson S Skulls 38

July 9-10:
35 Iowa Barnstormers at Frisco Fighters 42
38 Bismarck Bucks at Mass Pirates 43
19 N Arizona Wranglers at Arizona Rattlers 62
40 D City Gladiators at Tucson S Skulls 41
35 Sioux Falls Storm at Spokane Shock 46

July 16-18:
42 Frisco Fighters at Bismarck Bucks 43
71 D City Gladiators at N Arizona Wranglers 54
34 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Spokane Shock 45
44 Arizona Rattlers at Mass Pirates 68
31 Sioux Falls Storm at Green Bay Blizzard 21

July 24:
34 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 26
30 N Arizona Wranglers at Frisco Fighters 33
61 Spokane Shock at D City Gladiators 68
33 Sioux Falls Storm at Arizona Rattlers 59
27 Bismarck Bucks at Tucson S Skulls 34

July 30-31:
30 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 41
37 Frisco Fighters at Sioux Falls Storm 33
46 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson S Skulls 48
48 Duke City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 60
63 Mass Pirates at Spokane Shock 57

Champions Indoor Football
April 2:
27 Wichita Force at Salina Liberty 52

April 10:
6 Wichita Force at Sioux City Bandits 38
14 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 39
20 Dodge City Law at Wyoming Mustangs 18

April 17:
33 Sioux City Bandits at Omaha Beef 22
63 Salina Liberty at Wyoming Mustangs 32

April 22-24:
24 Sioux City Bandits at Salina Liberty 53
56 Wyoming Mustangs at Dodge City Law 44

May 1-2:
43 Dodge City Law at Wichita Force 34
41 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 37

May 8-9:
62 Salina Liberty at Dodge City Law 34
40 Sioux City Bandits at Wichita Force 49
49 Omaha Beef at Wyoming Mustangs 21

May 15:
41 Wichita Force at Omaha Beef 32
51 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 40

May 21-22:
34 Wichita Force at Dodge City Law 40
6 Wyoming Mustangs at Omaha Beef 48

May 29:
35 Sioux C Bandits at Wyoming Mustangs 18
54 Dodge City Law at Salina Liberty 61

June 5-7:
31 Omaha Beef at Dodge City Law 19
34 Wichita Force at Wyoming Mustangs 38

June 12:
35 Salina Liberty at Omaha Beef 39
33 Dodge City Law at Wichita Force 39
20 Wyoming Mustangs at Sioux C Bandits 60

June 19-21:
13 Sioux City Bandits at Salina Liberty 37
36 Dodge City Law at Omaha Beef 52
14 Wyoming Mustangs at Wichita Force 54

June 24-26:
10 Wyoming Mustangs at Dodge City Law 49
54 Salina Liberty at Wichita Force 33
28 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 35

July 9-10:
31 Dodge City Law at Salina Liberty 55
39 Sioux City Bandits at Omaha Beef 40

July 17:
40 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 39

National Arena League
May 28-29:
60 Columbus Lions at Albany Empire 65
45 Carolina Cobras at Jersey Flight 42

June 4:
60 Albany Empire at Jersey Flight 25
40 Orlando Predators at Columbus Lions 55

June 12:
49 Columbus Lions at Jersey Flight 15
58 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 83
52 Orlando Predators at Jax Sharks 41

June 19:
32 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 56
62 Jersey Flight at Carolina Cobras 26
68 Albany Empire at Orlando Predators 40

June 25-26:
40 Orlando Predators at Jersey Flight 58
54 Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras 30
58 Albany Empire at Jacksonville Sharks 61

July 2:
41 Jacksonville Sharks at Orlando Predators 52

July 10:
13 Jersey Flight at Orlando Predators 32
54 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 52