Indoor Football League
March 12-13:
27 Frisco Fighters at Massachusetts Pirates 30
26 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 23
24 Quad City Steamwheelers at Sioux Falls Storm 35

March 18-21:
24 Iowa Barnstormers at Quad City Steamwheelers 46
9 N Arizona Wranglers at Vegas Knight Hawks 22
38 Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 36
28 Duke City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 50
33 San Diego Strike Force at Bay Area Panthers 38

March 26-28:
48 Arizona Rattlers at San Diego Strike Force 10
20 Bay Area Panthers at N Arizona Wranglers 49
60 Frisco Fighters at Duke City Gladiators 33
48 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Vegas Knight Hawks 39
27 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 29
45 Iowa Barnstormers at Sioux Falls Storm 34

April 2-4:
34 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Frisco Fighters 56
28 San Diego Strike Force at N Arizona Wranglers 45
18 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 36
43 Arizona Rattlers at Duke City Gladiators 21
25 Quad City Steamwheelers at Massachusetts Pirates 36
53 Vegas Knights Hawks at Bay Area Panthers 27

April 8-10:
24 Sioux Falls Storm at Quad City Steamwheelers 34
67 Arizona Rattlers at Vegas Knight Hawks 20
38 Frisco Fighters at Green Bay Blizzard 36
28 Bay Area Panthers at Duke City Gladiators 50
67 San Diego Strike Force at Tucson Sugar Skulls 66
54 Massachusetts Pirates at Bismarck Bucks 43

April 15-18:
33 San Diego Strike Force at Arizona Rattlers 66
31 Massachusetts Pirates at Green Bay Blizzard 38
37 Sioux Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 47
52 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Duke City Gladiators 57
68 Frisco Fighters at Quad City Steamwheelers 51
20 Vegas Knight Hawks at N Arizona Wranglers 30
76 Bismarck Bucks at Bay Area Panthers 46

April 22-24:
27 Bay Area Panthers at Sioux Falls Storm 49
41 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 42
62 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 72
32 Iowa Barnstormers at Massachusetts Pirates 36
36 Quad City Steamwheelers at Bismarck Bucks 17
25 Vegas Night Hawks at Green Bay Blizzard 34

April 29-May 1:
47 Iowa Barnstormers at Sioux Falls Storm 50
49 Arizona Rattlers at Frisco Fighters 35
31 Green Bay Blizzard at Quad City Steamwheelers 49
41 Duke City Gladiators at Tucson Sugar Skulls 42
46 Vegas Knight Hawks at Massachusetts Pirates 44
38 San Diego Strike Force at Bismarck Bucks 28
65 N Arizona Wranglers at Bay Area Panthers 34

May 7-9:
55 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 14
47 Quad City Steamwheelers at Iowa Barnstormers 63
63 Arizona Rattlers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 74
51 Massachusetts Pirates at San Diego Strike Force 30
45 N Arizona Wranglers at Vegas Knight Hawks 18
43 Duke City Gladiators at Bay Area Panthers 20

May 13-14:
48 Quad City Steamwheelers at Green Bay Blizzard 30
68 Vegas Knight Hawks at San Diego Strike Force 23
36 Bismarck Bucks at Iowa Barnstormers 41
57 Frisco Fighters at Sioux Falls Storm 39
29 Massachusetts Pirates at Arizona Rattlers 59
21 Tucson Sugar Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 36

May 20-21:
44 Bismarck Bucks at Quad City Steamwheelers 47
27 Iowa Barnstormers at Green Bay Blizzard 30
42 Sioux Falls Storm at Massachusetts Pirates 43
27 Bay Area Panthers at N Arizona Wranglers 52
48 Frisco Fighters at Arizona Rattlers 45
47 Duke City Gladiators at Vegas Knight Hawks 21
69 Tucson Sugar Skulls at San Diego Strike Force 65

May 27-29:
24 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 34
25 Bismarck Bucks at Massachusetts Pirates 28
62 Sioux Falls Storm at Quad City Steamwheelers 55
49 San Diego Strike Force at Duke City Gladiators 54
21 Vegas Knight Hawks at Frisco Fighters 42
34 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 32
23 Bay Area Panthers at Arizona Rattlers 38

June 3-4:
13 Quad City Steamwheelers at Green Bay Blizzard 31
55 Frisco Fighters at Bismarck Bucks 24
42 Sioux Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 34
43 Massachusetts Pirates at Duke City Gladiators 51
83 Arizona Rattlers at Bay Area Panthers 21
35 N Arizona Wranglers at San Diego Strike Force 17

June 11:
30 Green Bay Blizzard at Massachusetts Pirates 48
23 San Diego Strike Force at Vegas Knight Hawks 49
46 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 47
44 Bismarck Bucks at Sioux Falls Storm 49
34 Arizona Rattlers at N Arizona Wranglers 37
33 Bay Area Panthers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 58

June 17-18:
36 Bismarck Bucks at Quad City Steamwheelers 46
40 Sioux Falls Storm at Green Bay Blizzard 42
62 Frisco Fighters at Iowa Barnstormers 42
58 Arizona Rattlers at Duke City Gladiators 38
32 Vegas Knight Hawks at Tucson Sugar Skulls 39
26 Bay Area Panthers at San Diego Strike Force 66

Champions Indoor Football
March 12:
18 SW Kansas Storm at Omaha Beef 36
18 Topeka Tropics at Sioux City Bandits 52

March 19:
54 Salina Liberty at Topeka Tropics 33
42 Wyoming Mustangs at SW Kansas Storm 43

March 26:
31 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 36

April 1-2:
34 Wyoming Mustangs at Omaha Beef 82
44 Billings Outlaws at Sioux City Bandits 57
25 Topeka Tropics at Rapid City Marshalls 47

April 9-10:
59 SW Kansas Storm at Topeka Tropics 24
56 Omaha Beef at Wyoming Mustangs 40
45 Sioux City Bandits at Rapid City Marshalls 28
43 Salina Liberty at Billings Outlaws 54

April 16:
20 SW Kansas Storm at Billings Outlaws 65
29 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 36
59 Wyoming Mustangs at Rapid City Marshals 51

April 23:
63 SW Kansas Storm at Rapid City Marshals 12
37 Topeka Tropics at Wyoming Mustangs 38
41 Omaha Beef at Billings Outlaws 48

April 30:
18 Topeka Tropics at SW Kansas Storm 31
49 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 60
7 Rapid City Marshals at Salina Liberty 55
45 Billings Outlaws at Wyoming Mustangs 29

May 7:
40 SW Kansas Storm at Rapid City Marshals 27
44 Omaha Beef at Topeka Tropics 33
42 Sioux City Bandits at Wyoming Mustangs 35
19 Billings Outlaws at Salina Liberty 34

May 14-15:
11 Salina Liberty at Omaha Beef 14
66 Sioux City Bandits at SW Kansas Storm 14
21 Rapid City Marshals at Billings Outlaws 63

May 21:
39 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 30
55 Wyoming Mustangs at Rapid City Marshals 56
42 Billings at Outlaws at Topeka Tropics 19

May 27-30:
49 Sioux City Bandits at Billings Outlaws 42
26 Topeka Tropics at Salina Liberty 62
30 SW Kansas Storm at Wyoming Mustangs 40
44 Omaha Beef at Rapid City Marshals 25

National Arena League
April 23:
44 Orlando Predators at San Antonio Gunslingers 36
59 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 51
49 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 56

April 30:
46 Columbus Lions at San Antonio Gunslingers 45
61 Albany Empire at Jacksonville Sharks 60
26 Orlando Predators at Carolina Cobras 48

May 7:
78 Albany Empire at Orlando Predators 61
48 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 53

May 14-15:
20 Columbus Lions at Jacksonville Sharks 49
36 Carolina Cobras at Orlando Predators 34

May 20-21:
35 San Antonio Gunslingers at Carolina Cobras 72
29 Jacksonville Sharks at Albany Empire 62

May 28:
59 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 57
39 Albany Empire at Columbus Lions 31
52 San Antonio Gunslingers at Orlando Predators 62

June 3-4:
67 San Antonio Gunslingers at Jacksonville Sharks 72
44 Columbus Lions at Orlando Predators 48
58 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 50

June 10-11:
28 Carolina Cobras at Columbus Lions 55
56 Albany Empire at San Antonio Gunslingers 59
34 Orlando Predators at Jacksonville Sharks 45