Week 1 Schedule--April 10-May 8
Baltimore Brigade 38 VS 9 Buffalo Destroyers
Chicago Slaughter 15 VS 18 Cincinnati Swarm
Kissimmee Kreatures 18 VS 29 New Jersey Revolution
Richmond Raiders 23 VS 36 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 30 VS 27 Colorado Crush
New Mexico Stars 20 VS 35 Jacksonville Sharks
OKC Yard Dawgz 37 VS 23 Omaha Beef
Reading Raptors 17 VS 21 Wichita Force
Week 2 Schedule--May 1-16
Baltimore Brigade 26 VS 38 Chicago Slaughter
Kissimmee Kreatures 5 VS 48 Richmond Raiders
Buffalo Destroyers 43 VS 14 Cincinnati Swarm
New Jersey Revolution 18 VS 34 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 29 VS 6 New Mexico Stars
OKC Yard Dawgz 26 VS 46 Reading Raptors
Colorado Crush 12 VS 22 Jacksonville Sharks
Omaha Beef 11 VS 21 Wichita Force
Week 3 Schedule--May 21-23
Baltimore Brigade 24 VS 22 New Jersey Revolution
Chicago Slaughter 33 VS 30 Toronto Phantoms
Kissimmee Kreatures 20 VS 11 Buffalo Destroyers
Richmond Raiders 21 VS 20 Cincinnati Swarm
Amarillo Venom 17 VS 24 Omaha Beef
New Mexico Stars 29 VS 34 Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
Reading Raptors 26 VS 46 Jacksonville Sharks
Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz - Forfeit XX Forfeit - Colorado Crush
Week 4 Schedule--May 28-29
Baltimore Brigade 14 VS 24 Kissimmee Kreatures
Chicago Slaughter 10 VS 11 Richmond Raiders
Buffalo Destroyers 19 VS 16 New Jersey Revolution
Cincinnati Swarm 30 VS 14 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 21 VS 13 OKC Yard Dawgz
New Mexico Stars 19 VS 19 Reading Raptors
Colorado Crush 16 VS 13 Arizona Rattlers
Jacksonville Sharks 21 VS 22 Frisco Fighters
Week 5 Schedule--June 4-6
Baltimore Brigade 25 VS 16 Richmond Raiders
Chicago Slaughter 5 VS 18 Kissimmee Kreatures
Buffalo Destroyers 10 VS 15 Toronto Phantoms
Cincinnati Swarm 19 VS 25 New Jersey Revolution
Amarillo Venom 23 VS 11 Reading Raptors
New Mexico Stars 14 VS 30 Frisco Fighters
Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz 26 VS 37 Colorado Crush
Jacksonville Sharks 23 VS 32 Iowa Barnstormers
Toledo Bullfrogs 27 VS 22 Arizona Rattlers
Week 6: June 12
Baltimore vs Toronto
Chicago vs New Jersey
Kissimmee vs Cincinnati
Richmond vs Buffalo
Amarillo vs Frisco
New Mexico vs Toledo
Oklahoma City vs Jacksonville
Reading vs Colorado
Iowa vs Arizona
Week 7: June 18-19
New Jersey vs Jacksonville
Baltimore vs Oklahoma City
Richmond vs New Mexico
Cincinnati vs Toledo
Toronto vs Colorado
Buffalo vs Amarillo
Chicago vs Frisco
Kissimmee vs Iowa
Reading vs Arizona
Week 8: June 25-27
New Jersey vs Frisco
Baltimore vs Jacksonville
Cincinnati vs New Mexico
Toronto vs Toledo
Kissimmee vs Colorado
Buffalo vs Reading
Chicago vs Amarillo
Richmond vs Iowa
Oklahoma City vs Arizona
Week 9: July 2-17
New Jersey vs Amarillo
Richmond vs Jacksonville
Cincinnati vs Oklahoma City
Toronto vs New Mexico
Kissimmee vs Toledo
Buffalo vs Colorado
Chicago vs Reading
Baltimore vs Iowa
Frisco vs Arizona
Week 10: July 10-18
Baltimore vs Amarillo
Richmond vs Frisco
Cincinnati vs Jacksonville
Toronto vs Oklahoma City
Kissimmee vs New Mexico
Buffalo vs Toledo
Chicago vs Colorado
New Jersey vs Iowa
Reading vs Arizona
Quarterfinal Week: July 24
TBD
Semifinal Week: July 30-August 7
Championship Week: August 13-21