.
.
.

.

Picksheet Scorecard Schedule Rules Competition Teams Archives Enlist Home
Centennial Conference
Mid-Atlantic Division
W
L
T
PT
New Jersey Revolution
3
0
0
68
Richmond Raiders
2
1
0
54
Buffalo Destroyers
1
2
0
57
Baltimore Brigade
0
3
0
50
Ohio Valley Division
W
L
T
PT
Kentucky Horsemen
3
0
0
70
St Louis Stampede
1
1
1
63
Toledo Bullfrogs
1
1
1
61
Virginia Iron Horses
0
3
0
34
Rocky Division
W
L
T
PT
Colorado Venom
3
0
0
67
Denver Dynamite
1
2
0
54
Colorado Crush
1
2
0
53
Pacific Division
W
L
T
PT
Portland Forest Dragons
2
0
1
70
Fairbanks Grizzlies
1
2
0
45
Billings Outlaws
0
2
1
42
Memorial Conference
Dixie Division
W
L
T
PT
Georgia Rampage
3
0
0
60
Kissimmee Kreatures
1
1
1
61
Osceola Ghostriders*
1
2
0
52
Jacksonville Sharks
0
2
1
40
Cornbelt Division
W
L
T
PT
Lincoln Lightning
2
1
0
67
Sioux Falls Storm
2
1
0
62
Southwest Kansas Storm
1
1
1
56
Salina Liberty
0
2
1
51
Black Gold Division
W
L
T
PT
Frisco Fighters
3
0
0
75
Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
1
2
0
45
Amarillo Venom
1
2
0
41
Desert Sun Division
W
L
T
PT
Tucson Sugar Skulls
3
0
0
50
New Mexico Stars
1
2
0
19
Arizona Rattlers
0
3
0
17
INDOOR PLAYMAKERS SCOREBOARD
Week 3 Schedule--April 6
13 Baltimore Brigade VS Buffalo Destroyers 25
25 New Jersey Revolution VS Richmond Raiders 19
23 Kentucky Horsemen VS Virginia Iron Horses 6
24 St Louis Stampede VS Toledo Bullfrogs 24
32 Colorado Venom VS Denver Dynamite 24
31 Billings Outlaws VS Portland Forest Dragons 31
24 Colorado Crush VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 19
24 Georgia Rampage VS Jacksonville Sharks 16
30 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Osceola Ghostriders 28
24 Lincoln Lightning VS SW Kansas Storm 28
18 Salina Liberty VS Sioux Falls Storm 28
28 Frisco Fighters VS OKC Yard Dawgz 17
7 Arizona Rattlers VS Tucson Sugar Skulls 24
18 Amarillo Venom VS New Mexico Stars 10
Week 4 Schedule--April
Baltimore Brigade VS Denver Dynamite
Buffalo Destroyers VS Colorado Venom
New Jersey Revolution VS Colorado Crush
Kentucky Horsemen VS Billings Outlaws
St Louis Stampede VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Toledo Bullfrogs VS Portland Forest Dragons
Richmond Raiders VS Virginia Iron Horses
Georgia Rampage VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Jacksonville Sharks VS Frisco Fighters
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Amarillo Venom
Lincoln Lightning VS Arizona Rattlers
Salina Liberty VS New Mexico Stars
Sioux Falls Storm VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Tennessee Valley Vipers VS SW Kansas Storm
TOP INDOOR/ARENA LEAGUES
.

.

Eastern DivisionW-L
Massachusetts Pirates3-0
Frisco Fighters2-0
Green Bay Blizzard2-1
Quad City Steamwheelers1-1
Tulsa Oilers1-1
Sioux Falls Storm0-2
Iowa Barnstormers0-2
Jacksonville Sharks0-3
Western DivisionW-L
San Diego Strike Force2-0
Vegas Knight Hawks2-0
Bay Area Panthers2-0
N Arizona Wranglers2-1
Tucson Sugar Skulls1-1
Arizona Rattlers1-2
San Antonio Gunslingers0-2
Duke City Gladiators0-3

April 12-14:
Iowa Barnstormers at Massachusetts Pirates
San Antonio Gunslingers at Vegas Knight Hawks
Quad City Steamwheelers at Frisco Fighters
Tulsa Oilers at Sioux Falls Storm
San Diego Strike Force at Arizona Rattlers
Bay Area Panthers at Tucson Sugar Skulls

April 6:
48 Bay Area Panthers at Jacksonville Sharks 24
57 N Arizona Wranglers at San Antonio Gunslingers 50
32 Green Bay Blizzard at Quad City Steamwheelers 24
31 Iowa Barnstormers at Tulsa Oilers 39
56 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Duke City Gladiators 49

South DivisionW-L
Louisiana VooDoo0-0
West Texas Desert Hawks0-0
Georgia Force0-0
Orlando Predators0-0
East DivisionW-L
Philadelphia Soul0-0
Nashville Kats0-0
Albany Firebirds0-0
Minnesota Myth0-0
Central DivisionW-L
Salina Liberty0-0
Iowa Rampage0-0
Southwest Kansas Storm0-0
Wichita Regulators0-0
West DivisionW-L
Oregon Blackbears0-0
Washington Wolfpack0-0
Billings Outlaws0-0
Rapid City Marshals0-0

April 27-28
Philadelphia Soul at Louisana Voo Doo
West Texas Desert Hawks at Georgia Force
Southwest Kansas Storm at Salina Liberty
Iowa Rampage at Rapid City Marshals
Wichita Regulators at Billings Outlaws
Minnesota Myth at Nashville Kats
Orlando Predators at Albany Firebirds

LeagueW-L
Omaha Beef2-0
Sioux City Bandits2-0
Carolina Cobras3-1
Colorado Spartans0-2
Oklahoma Flying Aces0-2
Idaho Horsemen0-2

March 15:
24 Oklahoma City Flying Aces at Sioux City Bandits 37
51 Carolina Cobras at Idaho Horsemen 49

March 24:
54 Omaha Beef at Carolina Cobras 43

March 30-April 1:
32 Colorado Spartans at Omaha Beef 45
6 Idaho Horsemen at Carolina Cobras 42

April 6:
35 Colorado Spartans at Carolina Cobras 44
24 Oklahoma City Flying Aces at Sioux City Bandits 42

April 12-13:
Colorado Spartans at Sioux City Bandits
Omaha Beef at Oklahoma City Flying Aces

April 19-20:
Idaho Horsemen at Omaha Beef
Carolina Cobras at Colorado Spartans

April 27-28:
Oklahoma City Flying Aces at Idaho Horsemen
Sioux City Bandits at Carolina Cobras

See Past Results
See Past Results
See Past Results