Week 1 Schedule--March
19 Baltimore Brigade VS New Jersey Revolution 20
13 Buffalo Destroyers VS Richmond Raiders 15
21 Kentucky Horsemen VS Toledo Bullfrogs 16
23 St Louis Stampede VS Virginia Iron Horses 15
17 Colorado Crush VS Colorado Venom 18
2 Billings Outlaws VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 7
15 Denver Dynamite VS Portland Forest Dragons 16
15 Georgia Rampage VS Kissimmee Kreatures 14
7 Jacksonville Sharks VS Osceola Ghostriders 18
17 Lincoln Lightning VS Sioux Falls Storm 10
10 Salina Liberty VS SW Kansas Storm 10
4 Amarillo Venom VS Frisco Fighters 21
2 Arizona Rattlers VS New Mexico Stars 9
7 OKC Yard Dawgz VS Tucson Sugar Skulls 16
Week 2 Schedule--March 29-April 1
18 Baltimore Brigade VS Richmond Raiders 20
19 Buffalo Destroyers VS New Jersey Revolution 23
26 Kentucky Horsemen VS St Louis Stampede 16
21 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Virginia Iron Horses 13
12 Colorado Crush VS Denver Dynamite 15
19 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Portland Forest Dragons 23
17 Colorado Venom VS Billings Outlaws 9
21 Georgia Rampage VS Osceola Ghostriders 6
17 Jacksonville Sharks VS Kissimmee Kreatures 17
26 Lincoln Lightning VS Salina Liberty 23
24 Sioux Falls Storm VS SW Kansas Storm 18
19 Amarillo Venom VS OKC Yard Dawgz 21
0 New Mexico Stars VS Tucson Sugar Skulls 10
26 Frisco Fighters VS Arizona Rattlers 8
Week 3 Schedule--April
Baltimore Brigade VS Buffalo Destroyers
New Jersey Revolution VS Richmond Raiders
Kentucky Horsemen VS Virginia Iron Horses
St Louis Stampede VS Toledo Bullfrogs
Colorado Venom VS Denver Dynamite
Billings Outlaws VS Portland Forest Dragons
Colorado Crush VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Georgia Rampage VS Jacksonville Sharks
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Tennessee Valley Vipers
Lincoln Lightning VS SW Kansas Storm
Salina Liberty VS Sioux Falls Storm
Frisco Fighters VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Arizona Rattlers VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Amarillo Venom VS New Mexico Stars
Week 4 Schedule--April
Baltimore Brigade VS Denver Dynamite
Buffalo Destroyers VS Colorado Venom
New Jersey Revolution VS Colorado Crush
Kentucky Horsemen VS Billings Outlaws
St Louis Stampede VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Toledo Bullfrogs VS Portland Forest Dragons
Richmond Raiders VS Virginia Iron Horses
Georgia Rampage VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Jacksonville Sharks VS Frisco Fighters
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Amarillo Venom
Lincoln Lightning VS Arizona Rattlers
Salina Liberty VS New Mexico Stars
Sioux Falls Storm VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Tennessee Valley Vipers VS SW Kansas Storm
Week 5 Schedule--April
Baltimore Brigade VS Colorado Crush
New Jersey Revolution VS Denver Dynamite
Richmond Raiders VS Colorado Venom
St Louis Stampede VS Billings Outlaws
Toledo Bullfrogs VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Virginia Iron Horses VS Portland Forest Dragons
Buffalo Destroyers VS Kentucky Horsemen
Georgia Rampage VS Amarillo Venom
Kissimmee Kreatures VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Tennessee Valley Vipers VS Frisco Fighters
Salina Liberty VS Arizona Rattlers
Sioux Falls Storm VS New Mexico Stars
SW Kansas Storm VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Jacksonville Sharks VS Lincoln Lightning
Week 6 Schedule--April
Buffalo Destroyers VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
New Jersey Revolution VS Portland Forest Dragons
Richmond Raiders VS Billings Outlaws
Colorado Crush VS Virginia Iron Horses
Colorado Venom VS Kentucky Horsemen
Denver Dynamite VS Toledo Bullfrogs
Baltimore Brigade VS St Louis Stampede
Jacksonville Sharks VS New Mexico Stars
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Tennessee Valley Vipers VS Arizona Rattlers
Amarillo Venom VS SW Kansas Storm
Frisco Fighters VS Lincoln Lightning
OKC Yard Dawgz VS Sioux Falls Storm
Georgia Rampage VS Salina Liberty
Week 7 Schedule--April
Baltimore Brigade VS Billings Outlaws
Buffalo Destroyers VS Portland Forest Dragons
Richmond Raiders VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Colorado Crush VS St Louis Stampede
Colorado Venom VS Virginia Iron Horses
Denver Dynamite VS Kentucky Horsemen
New Jersey Revolution VS Toledo Bullfrogs
Georgia Rampage VS Arizona Rattlers
Jacksonville Sharks VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Tennessee Valley Vipers VS New Mexico Stars
Amarillo Venom VS Salina Liberty
Frisco Fighters VS SW Kansas Storm
OKC Yard Dawgz VS Lincoln Lightning
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Sioux Falls Storm
Week 8 Schedule--May
Baltimore Brigade VS Richmond Raiders
Buffalo Destroyers VS New Jersey Revolution
Kentucky Horsemen VS Virginia Iron Horses
St Louis Stampede VS Toledo Bullfrogs
Colorado Crush VS Denver Dynamite
Billings Outlaws VS Portland Forest Dragons
Colorado Venom VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Georgia Rampage VS Tennessee Valley Vipers
Jacksonville Sharks VS Kissimmee Kreatures
Lincoln Lightning VS SW Kansas Storm
Salina Liberty VS Sioux Falls Storm
Amarillo Venom VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Arizona Rattlers VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Frisco Fighters VS New Mexico Stars
Week 9 Schedule--May
Baltimore Brigade VS Buffalo Destroyers
New Jersey Revolution VS Richmond Raiders
Kentucky Horsemen VS Toledo Bullfrogs
St Louis Stampede VS Virginia Iron Horses
Colorado Venom VS Denver Dynamite
Billings Outlaws VS Fairbanks Grizzlies
Colorado Crush VS Portland Forest Dragons
Georgia Rampage VS Jacksonville Sharks
Kissimmee Kreatures VS Tennessee Valley Vipers
Lincoln Lightning VS Sioux Falls Storm
Salina Liberty VS SW Kansas Storm
Frisco Fighters VS OKC Yard Dawgz
Arizona Rattlers VS New Mexico Stars
Amarillo Venom VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
Week 10 Schedule--May
Baltimore Brigade VS New Jersey Revolution
Buffalo Destroyers VS Richmond Raiders
Kentucky Horsemen VS St Louis Stampede
Toledo Bullfrogs VS Virginia Iron Horses
Colorado Crush VS Colorado Venom
Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Portland Forest Dragons
Denver Dynamite VS Billings Outlaws
Georgia Rampage VS Kissimmee Kreatures
Jacksonville Sharks VS Tennessee Valley Vipers
Lincoln Lightning VS Salina Liberty
Sioux Falls Storm VS SW Kansas Storm
Amarillo Venom VS Frisco Fighters
New Mexico Stars VS Tucson Sugar Skulls
OKC Yard Dawgz VS Arizona Rattlers
Wildcard Round Schedule--May
(6) AT (3)
(5) AT (4)
(6) AT (3)
(5) AT (4)
Quarter Final Round Schedule--June
TBD AT (1)
TBD AT (2)
TBD AT (1)
TBD AT (2)
Semi-Final Round--June
TBD AT TBD
TBD AT TBD
Championship Schedule--June
TBD VS TBD
VS