Round 1: March 16-20
71 Western Bulldogs at Melbourne Demons 97
76 Richmond Tigers at Carlton Blues 101
102 Collingwood Magpies at St Kilda Saints 85
72 Essendon Bombers at Geelong Cats 138
112 Syndey Swans at GWS Giants 92
69 Port Adelaide Power at Brisbane Lions 80
58 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Hawthorn Hawks 78
83 Fremantle Dockers at Adelaide Crows 82
107 Gold Coast Suns at West Coast Eagles 80

Round 2: March 24-27
102 Carlton Blues at Western Bulldogs 90
77 Geelong Cats at Sydney Swans 107
58 Adelaide Crows at Collingwood Magpies 100
97 Brisbane Lions at Essendon Bombers 75
120 Hawthorn Hawks at Port Adelaide Power 56
82 Melbourne Demons at Gold Coast Suns 69
59 West Coast Eagles at North Melbourne Kangaroos 74
73 GWS Giants at Richmond Tigers 109
65 St Kilda Saints at Fremantle Dockers 55

Round 3: March 31-April 3
60 Sydney Swans at Western Bulldogs 71
70 Essendon Bombers at Melbourne Demons 99
92 Port Adelaide Power at Adelaide Crows 96
57Gold Coast Suns at GWS Giants 83
104 Geelong Cats at Collingwood Magpies 91
48 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Brisbane Lions 156
73 Hawthorn Hawks at Carlton Blues 74
84 Richmond Tigers at St Kilda Saints 117
102 Freemantle Dockers at West Coast Eagles 47

Round 4: April 7-10
68 Melbourne Demons at Port Adelaide Power 36
70 Brisbane Lions at Geelong Cats 80
75 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Sydney Swans 86
87 West Coast Eagles at Collingwood Magpies 74
61 Western Bulldogs at Richmond Tigers 99
54 GWS Giants at Fremantle Dockers 88
99 Adelaide Crows at Essendon Bombers 103
142 St Kilda Saints at Hawthorn Hawks 73
62 Carlton Blues at Gold Coast Suns 92

Round 5: April 14-18
91 Collingwood Magpies at Brisbane Lions 98
139 Western Bulldogs at North Melbourne Kangaroos 71
58 Sydney Swans at West Coast Eagles 121
61 Gold Coast Suns at St Kilda Saints 87
82 Richmond Tigers at Adelaide Crows 101
53 GWS Giants at Melbourne Demons 120
91 Port Adelaide Power at Carlton Blues 94
107 Fremantle Dockers at Essendon Bombers 59
80 Geelong Cats at Hawthorn Hawks 92

Round 6: April 22-25
77 St Kilda Saints at GWS Giants 60
63 Adelaide Crows at Western Bulldogs 62
33 West Coast Eagles at Port Adelaide Power 117
62 Carlton Blues at Fremantle Dockers 97
121 Geelong Cats at North Melbourne Kangaroos 61
80 Brisbane Lions at Gold Coast Suns 132
76 Melbourne Demons at Richmond Tigers 54
109 Sydney Swans at Hawthorn Hawks 68
82 Collingwood Magpies at Essendon Bombers 93

Round 7: April 29-May 1
165 Richmond Tigers at West Coast Eagles 56
69 Fremantle Dockers at Geelong Cats 66
113 GWS Giants at Adelaide Crows 54
81 Hawthorn Hawks at Melbourne Demons 91
43 Port Adelaide Power at St Kilda Saints 42
64 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Carlton Blues 114
90 Gold Coast Suns at Collingwood Magpies 115
71 Essendon Bombers at Western Bulldogs 103
113 Brisbane Lions at Sydney Swans 89

Round 8: May 6-8
69 Western Bulldogs at Port Adelaide Power 86
24 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Fremantle Dockers 102
86 Collingwood Magpies at Richmond Tigers 113
75 Gold Coast Suns at Sydney Swans 61
88 Geelong Cats at GWS Giants 35
81 Hawthorn Hawks at Essendon Bombers 108
30 West Coast Eagles at Brisbane Lions 105
55 St Kilda Saints at Melbourne Demons 93
68 Adelaide Crows at Carlton Blues 116

Round 9: May 13-15
99 Western Bulldogs at Collingwood Magpies 51
117 Richmond Tigers at Hawthorn Hawks 94
115 Port Adelaide Power at North Melbourne Kangaroos 46
80 Geelong Cats at St Kilda Saints 90
47 Essendon Bombers at Sydney Swans 105
102 Brisbane Lions at Adelaide Crows 66
33 Fremantle Dockers at Gold Coast Suns 69
112 Carlton Blues at GWS Giants 38
112 Melbourne Demons at West Coast Eagles 38

Round 10: May 20-22
87 Sydney Swans at Carlton Blues 102
47 Port Adelaide Power at Geelong Cats 82
86 West Coast Eagles at GWS Giants 138
112 Brisbane Lions at Hawthorn Hawks 117
100 Melbourne Demons at North Melbourne Kangaroos 53
48 Essendon Bombers at Richmond Tigers 80
87 Gold Coast Suns at Western Bulldogs 106
90 St Kilda Saints at Adelaide Crows 69
80 Collingwood Magpies at Fremantle Dockers 44

Round 11: May 27-29
96 GWS Giants at Brisbane Lions 110
75 Carlton Blues at Collingwood Magpies 79
55 Adelaide Crows at Geelong Cats 97
94 Fremantle Dockers at Melbourne Demons 56
50 North Melbourne Kangaroos at St Kilda Saints 103
100 Richmond Tigers at Sydney Swans 106
54 Hawthorn Hawks at Gold Coast Suns 121
50 Essendon Bombers at Port Adelaide Power 66
161 Western Bulldogs at West Coast Eagles 60

Round 12: June 3-5
72 Collingwood Magpies at Hawthorn Hawks 68
73 Sydney Swans at Melbourne Demons 61
83 Geelong Cats at Western Bulldogs 70
57 West Coast Eagles at Adelaide Crows 88
47 North Melbourne Kangaroos at Gold Coast Suns 109
85 Brisbane Lions at Fremantle Dockers 99
Byes: Carlton Blues, Port Adelaide Power, St Kilda Saints, Essendon Bombers, GWS Giants, Richmond Tigers

Round 13: June 10-12
57 St Kilda Saints at Brisbane Lions 78
56 Melbourne Demons at Collingwood Magpies 82
80 Carlton Blues at Essendon Bombers 54
102 GWS Giants at North Melbourne Kangaroos 53
65 Port Adelaide Power at Richmond Tigers 77
82 Hawthorn Hawks at Fremantle Dockers 95
Byes: Adelaide Crows, Gold Coast Suns, Western Bulldogs, Geelong Cats, Sydney Swans, West Coast Eagles

Round 14: June 17-19
73 Adelaide Crows at Gold Coast Suns 116
125 Western Bulldogs at GWS Giants 105
66 Carlton Blues at Richmond Tigers 81
107 Essendon Bombers at St Kilda Saints 72
59 Sydney Swans at Port Adelaide Power 82
81 Geelong Cats vs West Coast Eagles 63
Byes: Brisbane Lions, Collingwood Magpies, North Melbourne Kangaroos, Hawthorn Hawks, Fremantle Dockers, Melbourne Demons

Round 15: June 24-26
50 Fremantle Dockers at Carlton Blues 81
77 GWS Giants at Collingwood Magpies 88
86 Richmond Tigers at Geelong Cats 89
53 Brisbane Lions at Melbourne Demons 117
115 Adelaide Crows at North Melbourne Kangaroos 58
32 St Kilda Saints at Sydney Swans 83
83 Hawthorn Hawks at Western Bulldogs 125
91 Gold Coast Suns at Port Adelaide Power 93
97 Essendon Bombers at West Coast Eagles 107

Round 16: TBA
Western Bulldogs at Brisbane Lions
St Kilda Saints at Carlton Blues
Sydney Swans at Essendon Bombers
North Melbourne Kangaroos at Geelong Cats
Collingwood Magpies at Gold Coast Suns
Hawthorn Hawks at GWS Giants
West Coast Eagles at Richmond Tigers
Melbourne Demons at Adelaide Crows
Port Adelaide Power at Fremantle Dockers

Round 17: TBA
Essendon Bombers at Brisbane Lions
North Melbourne Kangaroos at Collingwood Magpies
Melbourne Demons at Geelong Cats
Adelaide Crows at Hawthorn Hawks
Fremantle Dockers at St Kilda Saints
Western Bulldogs at Sydney Swans
GWS Giants at Port Adelaide Power
Carlton Blues at West Coast Eagles