Indoor Franchise
W
L
T
PT
Richmond Raiders-z
8
2
0
267
Kiss. Kreatures-y
7
2
1
209
NJ Revolution-y
6
4
0
231
Amarillo Venom-y
6
4
0
240
Frisco Fighters-x
5
2
0
176
Jax Sharks-x
5
5
0
280
Colorado Crush-x
5
5
0
214
Toronto Phantoms-x
5
5
0
227
Baltimore Brigade
4
6
0
221
Buffalo Destroyers
4
6
0
209
Chicago Slaughter
4
6
0
230
OKC Yard Dawgz
4
6
0
253
Cincinnati Swarm
4
6
0
213
Colorado Venom
2
1
0
74
Wichita Force*
2
2
0
42
Arizona Rattlers
2
3
0
99
Toledo Bullfrogs
2
4
0
146
Iowa Barnstormers
2
4
0
129
New Mexico Stars
2
6
2
213
Omaha Beef*
1
3
0
58
Reading Raptors*
1
5
1
119
Week 1 Schedule--April 10-May 8
Baltimore Brigade 38 VS 9 Buffalo Destroyers
Chicago Slaughter 15 VS 18 Cincinnati Swarm
Kissimmee Kreatures 18 VS 29 New Jersey Revolution
Richmond Raiders 23 VS 36 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 30 VS 27 Colorado Crush
New Mexico Stars 20 VS 35 Jacksonville Sharks
OKC Yard Dawgz 37 VS 23 Omaha Beef
Reading Raptors 17 VS 21 Wichita Force
Week 2 Schedule--May 1-16
Baltimore Brigade 26 VS 38 Chicago Slaughter
Kissimmee Kreatures 5 VS 48 Richmond Raiders
Buffalo Destroyers 43 VS 14 Cincinnati Swarm
New Jersey Revolution 18 VS 34 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 29 VS 6 New Mexico Stars
OKC Yard Dawgz 26 VS 46 Reading Raptors
Colorado Crush 12 VS 22 Jacksonville Sharks
Omaha Beef 11 VS 21 Wichita Force
Week 3 Schedule--May 21-23
Baltimore Brigade 24 VS 22 New Jersey Revolution
Chicago Slaughter 33 VS 30 Toronto Phantoms
Kissimmee Kreatures 20 VS 11 Buffalo Destroyers
Richmond Raiders 21 VS 20 Cincinnati Swarm
Amarillo Venom 17 VS 24 Omaha Beef
New Mexico Stars 29 VS 34 Ok City Yard Dawgz
Reading Raptors 26 VS 46 Jacksonville Sharks
Wichita Force - Forfeit XX Forfeit - Colorado Crush
Week 4 Schedule--May 28-29
Baltimore Brigade 14 VS 24 Kissimmee Kreatures
Chicago Slaughter 10 VS 11 Richmond Raiders
Buffalo Destroyers 19 VS 16 New Jersey Revolution
Cincinnati Swarm 30 VS 14 Toronto Phantoms
Amarillo Venom 21 VS 13 OKC Yard Dawgz
New Mexico Stars 19 VS 19 Reading Raptors
Colorado Crush 16 VS 13 Arizona Rattlers
Jacksonville Sharks 21 VS 22 Frisco Fighters
Week 5 Schedule--June 4-6
Baltimore Brigade 25 VS 16 Richmond Raiders
Chicago Slaughter 5 VS 18 Kissimmee Kreatures
Buffalo Destroyers 10 VS 15 Toronto Phantoms
Cincinnati Swarm 19 VS 25 New Jersey Revolution
Amarillo Venom 23 VS 11 Reading Raptors
New Mexico Stars 14 VS 30 Frisco Fighters
Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz 26 VS 37 Colorado Crush
Jacksonville Sharks 23 VS 32 Iowa Barnstormers
Toledo Bullfrogs 27 VS 22 Arizona Rattlers
Week 6 Schedule--June 12
Baltimore Brigade 25 VS 28 Toronto Phantoms
Chicago Slaughter 19 VS 34 New Jersey Revolution
Kissimmee Kreatures 23 VS 21 Cincinnati Swarm
Richmond Raiders 27 VS 16 Buffalo Destroyers
Amarillo Venom 37 VS 30 Frisco Fighters
New Mexico Stars 41 VS 25 Toledo Bullfrogs
Ok City Yard Dawgz 45 VS 42 Jacksonville Sharks
Colorado Crush 28 VS 24 Iowa Barnstormers
Reading Raptors- Forfeit Loss XX Bye- Arizona Rattlers
Week 7 Schedule--June 18-19
New Jersey Revolution 30 VS 18 Jacksonville Sharks
Baltimore Brigade 30 VS 14 Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
Richmond Raiders 16 VS 9 New Mexico Stars
Cincinnati Swarm 24 VS 23 Toledo Bullfrogs
Toronto Phantoms 12 VS 27 Colorado Crush
Buffalo Destroyers 28 VS 32 Amarillo Venom
Chicago Slaughter 26 VS 30 Frisco Fighters
Kissimmee Kreatures 21 VS 18 Iowa Barnstormers
Reading Raptors- Forfeit Loss VS Bye- Arizona Rattlers
Week 8 Schedule--June 24-26
New Jersey Revolution 20 VS 27 Frisco Fighters
Baltimore Brigade 13 VS 38 Jacksonville Sharks
Cincinnati Swarm 40 VS 36 New Mexico Stars
Toronto Phantoms 18 VS 34 Toledo Bullfrogs
Kissimmee Kreatures 33 VS 18 Colorado Crush
Buffalo Destroyers 26 VS 25 Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
Chicago Slaughter 40 VS 20 Amarillo Venom
Richmond Raiders 55 VS 22 Iowa Barnstormers
Colorado Venom 19 VS 12 Arizona Rattlers
Week 9 Schedule--July 2-4
New Jersey Revolution 16 VS 13 Amarillo Venom
Richmond Raiders 22 VS 12 Jacksonville Sharks
Cincinnati Swarm 10 VS 14 Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
Toronto Phantoms 20 VS 22 New Mexico Stars
Kissimmee Kreatures 30 VS 24 Colorado Venom
Buffalo Destroyers 16 VS 22 Colorado Crush
Chicago Slaughter 14 VS 24 Frisco Fighters
Baltimore Brigades 14 VS 16 Iowa Barnstormers
Toledo Bullfrogs 16 VS 30 Arizona Rattlers
Week 10 Schedule--June 24-26
Baltimore Brigade 12 VS 22 Arizona Rattlers
Richmond Raiders 28 VS 13 Frisco Fighters
Cincinnati Swarm 17 VS 23 Jacksonville Sharks
Toronto Phantoms 20 VS 19 Oklahoma City Yard Dawgz
Kissimmee Kreatures 17 VS 17 New Mexico Stars
Buffalo Destroyers 32 VS 21 Toledo Bullfrogs
Chicago Slaughter 30 VS 27 Colorado Crush
New Jersey Revolution 21 VS 17 Iowa Barnstormers
Amarillo Venom 17 VS 31 Colorado Venom
IP Quarterfinals Schedule--July 16-18
#8 Toronto Phantoms 24 AT 14 Richmond Raiders #1
#7 Colorado Crush 24 AT 16 Kissimmee Kreatures #2
#6 Jacksonville Sharks 11 AT 25 New Jersey Revolution #3
#5 Frisco Fighters 25 AT 20 Amarillo Venom #4
IP Semifinals Schedule--June 24-26
#8 Toronto Phantoms 20 VS 15 New Jersey Revolution #3
#7 Colorado Crush 25 VS 22 Frisco Fighters #5
IP Championship Schedule--June 24-26
#8 Toronto Phantoms 14 VS 38 Colorado Crush #7
Arizona Rattlers-x11-2
Frisco Fighters-x10-2
Massachusetts Pirates-x9-3
Iowa Barnstormers6-5
Bismarck Bucks7-7
Spokane Shock6-6
Duke City Gladiators6-7
Sioux Falls Storm5-7
Green Bay Blizzard5-8
Tucson Sugar Skulls5-8
N Arizona Wranglers1-11
Louisville Extreme*0-6
Indoor Football League
April 23-24:
41 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 35
49 Mass Pirates at Louisville Xtreme 18

May 2:
36 Mass Pirates at Green Bay Blizzard 40

May 7-8:
29 Louisville Extreme at Gr Bay Blizzard 49
36 Mass Pirates at Bismarck Bucks 18

May 15-16:
46 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 58
56 Iowa Barnstormers at S Falls Storm 36
36 Frisco Fighters at Spokane Shock 33
51 Arizona Rattlers at N Ariz Wranglers 20

May 21-22:
34 Spokane Shock at Mass Pirates 26
36 Tucson Sug Skulls at G Bay Blizzard 42
34 Frisco Fighters at Louisville Xtreme 26
39 N Ariz Wranglers at Bismarck Bucks 61
63 D City Gladiators are Iowa 'stormers 55
46 Arizona Rattlers at Sioux Falls Storm 50

May 29:
49 Sioux Falls Storm at Louisville Xtreme 43
42 Bismarck Bucks at Iowa Barnstormers 49
55 Tucson S Skulls at D City Gladiators 35

June 4-5:
41 Arizona Rattlers at Green Bay Blizzard 34
64 Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 28
37 Louisville Extreme at Mass Pirates 42
42 Spokane Shock at N Arizona Wranglers 24
33 Iowa Barnstormers at Tucson S Skulls 13
57 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 58

June 12:
22 Iowa Barnstormers at Bismarck Bucks 53
W G Bay Blizzard at Louisville Xtreme Forf
40 Frisco Fighters at Mass Pirates 33
34 Tucson S Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 44
34 Duke C Gladiators at N Ariz Wranglers 17
50 Spokane Shock at Sioux Falls Storm 32

June 18-19:
50 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 29
51 Arizona Rattlers at D City Gladiators 36
37 Mass Pirates at Tucson Sugar Skulls 34
47 Sx Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 57
37 N Arizona Wranglers at Spokane Shock 63

June 25-26:
44 Iowa Barnstormers at Green Bay Blizzard 48
44 Tucson Sugar Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 48
53 Frisco Fighters at Duke City Gladiators 48
27 Bismarck Bucks at Sioux Falls Storm 52
35 Spokane Shock at Arizona Rattlers 56

July 3:
38 N Arizona Wranglers at D City Gladiators 52
38 Mass Pirates at Frisco Fighters 37
54 Arizona Rattlers at Tucson S Skulls 38

July 9-10:
35 Iowa Barnstormers at Frisco Fighters 42
38 Bismarck Bucks at Mass Pirates 43
19 N Arizona Wranglers at Arizona Rattlers 62
40 D City Gladiators at Tucson S Skulls 41
35 Sioux Falls Storm at Spokane Shock 46

July 16-18:
42 Frisco Fighters at Bismarck Bucks 43
71 D City Gladiators at N Arizona Wranglers 54
34 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Spokane Shock 45
44 Arizona Rattlers at Mass Pirates 68
31 Sioux Falls Storm at Green Bay Blizzard 21

July 24:
34 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 26
30 N Arizona Wranglers at Frisco Fighters 33
61 Spokane Shock at Duke City Gladiators 68
33 Sioux Falls Storm at Arizona Rattlers 59
27 Bismarck Bucks at Tucson Sugar Skulls 34

July 31:
30 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 41
37 Frisco Fighters at Sioux Falls Storm 33
46 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 48
48 Duke City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 60
63 Massachusetts Pirates at Spokane Shock 57

August 7-8:
28 Tucson S Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 55
33 Green Bay Blizzard at Mass Pirates 50
41 Bismarck Bucks at Iowa Barnstormers 48
34 Spokane Shock at Frisco Fighters 45
11 N Arizona Wranglers at D City Gladiators 71

August 13-14:
30 Arizona Rattlers at Spokane Shock 20
49 Sioux Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 55
20 Green Bay Blizzard at Frisco Fighters 38
59 Duke City Gladiators at Tucson S Skulls 63
51 Mass Pirates at N Arizona Wranglers 16

August 21:
19 Iowa Barnstormers at Mass Pirates 55
33 Green Bay Blizzard at Sioux Falls Storm 58
56 Tucson S Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 38
45 Bismarck Bucks at D City Gladiators 57
38 Frisco Fighters at Arizona Rattlers 55

August 28-29:
42 Sioux Falls Storm at Arizona Rattlers 69
19 Bismarck Bucks at Mass Pirates 44
33 Spokane Shock at Frisco Fighters 44
34 D City Gladiators at Iowa Barnstormers 33

September 4-5:
55 D City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 58
22 Frisco Fighters at Mass Pirates 43

September 12:
37 Mass Pirates at Arizona Rattlers 34

Salina Liberty-z9-1
Omaha Beef-y6-4
Sioux City Bandits-x5-5
Dodge City Law-x4-6
Wichita Force4-6
Wyoming Mustangs2-8
Champions Indoor Football
April 2:
27 Wichita Force at Salina Liberty 52

April 10:
6 Wichita Force at Sioux City Bandits 38
14 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 39
20 Dodge City Law at Wyoming Mustangs 18

April 17:
33 Sioux City Bandits at Omaha Beef 22
63 Salina Liberty at Wyoming Mustangs 32

April 22-24:
24 Sioux City Bandits at Salina Liberty 53
56 Wyoming Mustangs at Dodge City Law 44

May 1-2:
43 Dodge City Law at Wichita Force 34
41 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 37

May 8-9:
62 Salina Liberty at Dodge City Law 34
40 Sioux City Bandits at Wichita Force 49
49 Omaha Beef at Wyoming Mustangs 21

May 15:
41 Wichita Force at Omaha Beef 32
51 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 40

May 21-22:
34 Wichita Force at Dodge City Law 40
6 Wyoming Mustangs at Omaha Beef 48

May 29:
35 Sioux C Bandits at Wyoming Mustangs 18
54 Dodge City Law at Salina Liberty 61

June 5-7:
31 Omaha Beef at Dodge City Law 19
34 Wichita Force at Wyoming Mustangs 38

June 12:
35 Salina Liberty at Omaha Beef 39
33 Dodge City Law at Wichita Force 39
20 Wyoming Mustangs at Sioux C Bandits 60

June 19-21:
13 Sioux City Bandits at Salina Liberty 37
36 Dodge City Law at Omaha Beef 52
14 Wyoming Mustangs at Wichita Force 54

June 24-26:
10 Wyoming Mustangs at Dodge City Law 49
54 Salina Liberty at Wichita Force 33
28 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 35

July 9-10:
31 Dodge City Law at Salina Liberty 55
39 Sioux City Bandits at Omaha Beef 40

July 17:
40 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 39

Albany Empire-z7-1
Columbus Lions-y6-2
Orlando Predators-x4-4
Carolina Cobras-x3-5
Jersey Flight2-6
Jacksonville Sharks2-6
National Arena League
May 28-29:
60 Columbus Lions at Albany Empire 65
45 Carolina Cobras at Jersey Flight 42

June 4:
60 Albany Empire at Jersey Flight 25
40 Orlando Predators at Columbus Lions 55

June 12:
49 Columbus Lions at Jersey Flight 15
58 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 83
52 Orlando Predators at Jax Sharks 41

June 19:
32 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 56
62 Jersey Flight at Carolina Cobras 26
68 Albany Empire at Orlando Predators 40

June 25-26:
40 Orlando Predators at Jersey Flight 58
54 Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras 30
58 Albany Empire at Jacksonville Sharks 61

July 2:
41 Jacksonville Sharks at Orlando Predators 52

July 10:
13 Jersey Flight at Orlando Predators 32
54 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 52

July 17:
67 Columbus Lions at Jacksonville Sharks 35
43 Orlando Predators at Carolina Cobras 40
48 Jersey Flight at Albany Empire 55

July 24:
54 Carolina Cobras at Jacksonville Sharks 44
63 Albany Empire at Columbus Lions 43

July 31:
56 Jacksonville Sharks at Albany Empire 58
32 Jersey Flight at Columbus Lions 65
51 Carolina Cobras at Orlando Predators 43

August 7:
41 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 55
43 Orlando Predators at Columbus Lions 61

August 14:
62 Columbus Lions at Albany Empire 79

See Everyone's Picks in 2021