Week 1: May 25-26:
Vienna Vikings at Fehervar Enthroners
Barcelona Dragons at Helvetic Guards
Raiders Tirol at Milano Seamen
Berlin Thunder at Panthers Wroclaw
Munich Ravens at Stuttgart Surge
Rhein Fire at Cologne Centurions
Hamburg Sea Devils at Prague Lions
Week 2: June 1-2:
Barcelona Dragons at Madrid Bravos
Stuttgart Surge at Panthers Wroclaw
Raiders Tirol at Vienna Vikings
Munich Ravens at Milano Seamen
Prague Lions at Berlin Thunder
Paris Musketeers at Hamburg Sea Devils
Rhein Fire at Frankfurt Galaxy
Fehervar Enthroners at Cologne Centurions
Week 3: June 8-9:
Raiders Tirol at Barcelona Dragons
Madrid Bravos at Rhein Fire
Frankfurt Galaxy at Paris Musketeers
Helvetic Guards at Milano Seamen
Fehervar Enthroners at Berlin Thunder
Vienna Vikings at Panthers Wroclaw
Prague Lions at Munich Ravens
Week 4: June 15-16:
Panthers Wroclaw at Frankfurt Galaxy
Munich Ravens at Raiders Tirol
Berlin Thunder at Vienna Vikings
Helvetic Guards at Barcelona Dragons
Madrid Bravos at Cologne Centurions
Rhein Fire at Paris Musketeers
Prague Lions at Hamburg Sea Devils
Milano Seamen at Stuttgart Surge
Week 5: June 22-23:
Milano Seamen at Barcelona Dragons
Raiders Tirol at Helvetic Guards
Stuttgart Surge at Munich Ravens
Rhein Fire at Berlin Thunder
Vienna Vikings at Prague Lions
Panthers Wroclaw at Fehervar Enthroners
Week 6: June 29-30:
Rhein Fire at Madrid Bravos
Barcelona Dragons at Raiders Tirol
Panthers Wroclaw at Vienna Vikings
Berlin Thunder at Prague Lions
Fehervar Enthroners at Milano Seamen
Hamburg Sea Devils at Frankfurt Galaxy
Helvetic Guards at Stuttgart Surge
Cologne Centurions at Paris Musketeers
Week 7: July 6-7:
Frankfurt Galaxy at Madrid Bravos
Vienna Vikings at Raiders Tirol
Munich Ravens at Barcelona Dragons
Berlin Thunder at Fehervar Enthroners
Milano Seamen at Helvetic Guards
Prague Lions at Panthers Wroclaw
Cologne Centurions at Rhein Fire
Hamburg Sea Devils at Paris Musketeers
Week 8: July 13-14:
Cologne Centurions at Frankfurt Galaxy
Helvetic Guards at Vienna Vikings
Madrid Bravos at Barcelona Dragons
Fehervar Enthroners at Prague Lions
Rhein Fire at Hamburg Sea Devils
Stuttgart Surge at Raiders Tirol
Berlin Thunder at Paris Musketeers
Week 9: July 20-21:
Paris Musketeers at Madrid Bravos
Milano Seamen at Fehervar Enthroners
Vienna Vikings at Berlin Thunder
Panthers Wroclaw at Stuttgart Surge
Frankfurt Galaxy at Rhein Fire
Hamburg Sea Devils at Cologne Centurions
Helvetic Guards at Munich Ravens
Week 10: July 27-28
Cologne Centurions at Madrid Bravos
Fehervar Enthroners at Panthers Wroclaw
Helvetic Guards at Raiders Tirol
Prague Lions at Vienna Vikings
Stuttgart Surge at Barcelona Dragons
Frankfurt Galaxy at Hamburg Sea Devils
Paris Musketeers at Rhein Fire
Milano Seamen at Munich Ravens
Week 11: August 3-4:
Hamburg Sea Devils at Madrid Bravos
Vienna Vikings at Helvetic Guards
Stuttgart Surge at Milano Seamen
Paris Musketeers at Berlin Thunder
Frankfurt Galaxy at Cologne Centurions
Munich Ravens at Prague Lions
Week 12: August 10-11
Madrid Bravos at Frankfurt Galaxy
Prague Lions at Fehervar Enthroners
Panthers Wroclaw at Berlin Thunder
Raiders Tirol at Stuttgart Surge
Hamburg Sea Devils at Rhein Fire
Paris Musketeers at Cologne Centurions
Barcelona Dragons at Munich Ravens
Week 13: August 17-18:
Frankfurt Galaxy at Raiders Wroclaw
Milano Seamen at Raiders Tirol
Fehervar Enthroners at Vienna Vikings
Madrid Bravos at Paris Musketeers
Munich Ravens at Helvetic Guards
Cologne Centurions at Hamburg Sea Devils
Barcelona Dragons at Stuttgart Surge
Berlin Thunder at Rhein Fire
Week 14: August 24-25
Madrid Bravos at Hamburg Sea Devils
Cologne Centurions at Fehervar Enthroners
Stuttgart Surge at Helvetic Guards
Barcelona Dragons at Milano Seamen
Paris Musketeers at Frankfurt Galaxy
Panthers Wroclaw at Prague Lions
Raiders Tirol at Munich Ravens