Week 1:
14 Oslo Midnight Suns at Tallinn Wolves 20 (Lilleküla Stadium)
10 London Smoke at Munich Glockenspiels 16 (Allianz Arena)
23 Madrid Matadors at Warsaw White Eagles 34 (National Stadium)
20 Athens Olympians at Rome Gladiators 30 (Stadio Olimpico)
20 Amsterdam Orange at Dublin Emeralds 24 (Croke Park)
20 Zurich Chocolatiers at Budapest Falcons 6 (Puskás Aréna)

Lilleküla Stadium12T
Oslo7714
Tallinn71320
Allianz
Arena
12T
London3710
Munich31316
National Stadium12T
Madrid131023
Warsaw142034
Stadio Olimpico12T
Athens02020
Rome131730
Croke
Park
12T
Amsterdam31720
Dublin71724
Puskás
Aréna
12T
Zurich31720
Budapest336

Week 2:
30 Munich Glockenspiels at Oslo Midnight Suns 34(Ullevaal Stadion)
16 Warsaw White Eagles at Tallinn Wolves 17 (Lilleküla Stadium)
30 Madrid Matadors at London Smoke 23 (Wembley Stadium)
27 Dublin Emeralds at Athens Olympians 27 (Olympic Stadium)
20 Budapest Falcons at Rome Gladiators 27 (Stadio Olimpico)
37 Zurich Chocolatiers at Amsterdam Orange 16(Johan Cruijff Arena)

Ullevaal Stadion12T
Munich102030
Oslo171734
Lilleküla Stadium12T
Warsaw31316
Tallinn10717
Wembley Stadium12T
Madrid201030
London32023
Olympic Stadium12T
Dublin171027
Athens101727
Stadio Olimpico12T
Budapest101020
Rome171027
Johan Cruijff Arena12T
Zurich172037
Amsterdam13316

Week 3:
20 Oslo Midnight Suns at Warsaw White Eagles 34 (National Stadium)
27 Munich Glockenspiels at Madrid Matadors 30 (Santiago Bernabéu)
7 Tallinn Wolves at London Smoke 13 (Wembley Stadium)
23 Athens Olympians at Budapest Falcons 3 (Puskás Aréna)
27 Dublin Emeralds at Zurich Chocolatiers 24 (Letzigrund)
27 Rome Gladiators at Amsterdam Orange 27 (Johan Cruijff Arena)

National Stadium12T
Oslo17320
Warsaw171734
Santiago Bernabéu12T
Munich20727
Madrid201030
Wembley Stadium12T
Tallinn707
London10313
Puskás Aréna12T
Athens20323
Budapest033
Letzigrund12T
Dublin20727
Zurich17724
Johan Cruijff Arena12T
Rome20727
Amsterdam20727

Week 4:
20 Madrid Matadors at Oslo Midnight Suns 24 (Ullevaal Stadion)
27 London Smoke at Warsaw White Eagles 23 (National Stadium)
30 Tallinn Wolves at Munich Glockenspiels 30 (Allianz Arena)
37 Zurich Chocolatiers at Athens Olympians 17 (Olympic Stadium)
33 Amsterdam Orange at Budapest Falcons 37 (Puskás Aréna)
27 Rome Gladiators at Dublin Emeralds 13 (Croke Park)

Ullevaal Stadion12T
Madrid101020
Oslo141024
National Stadium12T
London171027
Warsaw61723
Allianz Arena12T
Tallinn102030
Munich131730
Olympic Stadium12T
Zurich201737
Athens71017
Puskás Aréna12T
Amsterdam132033
Budapest172037
Croke Park12T
Rome101727
Dublin10313

Week 5:
23 Oslo Midnight Suns at London Smoke 3 (Wembley Stadium)
7 Tallinn Wolves at Madrid Matadors 17 (Santiago Bernabéu)
0 Warsaw White Eagles at Munich Glockenspiels 20 (Allianz Arena)
16 Athens Olympians at Amsterdam Orange 20 (Johan Cruijff Arena)
27 Rome Gladiators at Zurich Chocolatiers 13 (Letzigrund)
20 Budapest Falcons at Dublin Emeralds 20 (Croke Park)

Wembley Stadium12T
Oslo20323
London033
Santiago Bernabéu12T
Tallinn707
Madrid17017
Allianz Arena12T
Warsaw000
Munich13720
Johan Cruijff Arena12T
Athens13316
Amsterdam101020
Letzigrund12T
Rome171027
Zurich10313
Croke Park12T
Budapest20020
Dublin17320

Championship Week:
The Old Continent Trophy (Stade de France)
16 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Rome Gladiators 23
Third Place Game: (Santiago Bernabéu)
16 Dublin Emeralds at Madrid Matadors 27
Fifth Place Game: (Letzigrund)
20 Munich Glockenspiels at Zurich Chocolatiers 20
Seventh Place Game: (Lilleküla Stadium)
23 Amsterdam Orange at Tallinn Wolves 20
Ninth Place Game: (Wembley Stadium)
23 Athens Olympians at London Smoke 17
Eleventh Place Game: (National Stadium)
20 Budapest Falcons at Warsaw White Eagles 20