Athens Olympians vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-1)
2021: L 16-20

Berlin Boomers (1-0-1)
2022: W 10-0
2023: T 48-48

Birmingham Metal (0-1)
2023: L 24-51

Budapest Falcons (2-1)
2021: W 23-3
2022: L 21-27
2023: W 27-21

Dublin Emeralds (0-0-1)
2021: T 27-27

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-2-1)
2022: L 13-27 W 41-31 L 17-20 (Champ)
2023: T 27-27

Kharkiv Choo Choos (0-1)
2022: L 17-41

London Smoke (1-0)
2022: W 37-17

Madrid Matadors (1-1)
2023: W 17-3 L 30-48

Minsk Blue Eyes (1-1)
2023: W 10-3 L 27-48

Rome Gladiators (2-2)
2021: L 20-30
2022: W 20-17 W 41-27 2023: L 21-34

Tallinn Wolves (1-0)
2022: W 48-34 (PS)

Warsaw White Eagles (1-0)
2022: W 27-0

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-2)
2021: L 17-37
2023: L 30-34 W 17-10

Berlin Boomers vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-0-1)
2022: T 34-34

Athens Olympians (0-1-1)
2022: L 0-10
2023: T 48-48

Budapest Falcons (2-0)
2022: W 41-20
2023: W 51-41

Dublin Emeralds (1-0)
2022: W 20-17

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-1)
2022: L 20-21 (PS)

London Smoke (1-1)
2022: W 37-21
2023: L 20-24

Minsk Blue Eyes (1-1)
2023: W 30-10 L 3-31

Munich Glockenspiels (1-1)
2022: W 41-27
2023: L 17-24

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-0)
2022: W 48-31

Rome Gladiators (1-2)
2022: L 7-34
2023: W 34-31 L 24-34

Tallinn Wolves (1-1)
2022: L 31-41
2023: W 27-10

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-1)
2022: W 10-0
2023: L 27-34

Birmingham Metal vs:

Athens Olympians (1-0)
2023: W 51-24

Berlin Boomers (0-0)
2024:

Budapest Falcons (0-1)
2023: L 24-34

Dublin Emeralds (0-0)
2024:

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-0)
2024:

London Smoke (0-0)
2024:

Madrid Matadors (1-0)
2023: W 51-44

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-0)
2024:

Munich Glockenspiels (1-0)
2023: W 27-10

Oslo Midnight Suns (0-1)
2023: L 7-24

Rome Gladiators (0-0)
2024:

Tallinn Wolves (2-0)
2023: W 14-13 W 34-24

Zurich Chocolatiers (0-0-1)
2023: T 20-20

Budapest Falcons vs:

Amsterdam Orange (2-0)
2021: W 37-33
2022: W 44-34

Athens Olympians (1-2)
2021: L 3-23
2022: W 27-21
2023: L 21-27

Berlin Boomers (0-2)
2022: L 20-41
2023: L 41-51

Birmingham Metal (1-0)
2023: W 34-24

Dublin Emeralds (0-2-1)
2021: T 20-20
2022: L 31-34
2023: L 3-27

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-0)
2023: W 41-0

London Smoke (2-1)
2022: L 37-38
2023: W 30-27 W 38-0

Madrid Matadors (1-0)
2022: W 48-17

Munich Glockenspiels (0-0-1)
2022: T 17-17

Oslo Midnight Suns (3-0)
2022: W 10-7
2023: W 31-27 W 41-13

Rome Gladiators (0-2)
2021: L 20-27
2023: L 24-48 (Champ)

Tallinn Wolves (1-1)
2022: L 20-37
2023: W 27-14 (PS)

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-1-1)
2021: L 6-20
2022: T 17-17
2023: W 37-20

Dublin Emeralds vs:

Amsterdam Orange (1-0-1)
2021: W 24-20
2022: T 31-31

Athens Olympians (0-0-1)
2021: T 27-27

Berlin Boomers (0-1)
2022: L 17-20

Budapest Falcons (2-0-1)
2021: T 20-20
2022: W 34-31
2023: W 27-3

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-2)
2022: L 24-41
2023: L 27-44 W 37-17

London Smoke (0-2)
2022: L 17-31
2023: L 17-27

Madrid Matadors (1-1)
2022: W 34-24
2023: L 24-30

Minsk Blue Eyes (1-0)
2023: W 41-38

Oslo Midnight Suns (2-1)
2022: W 41-31
2023: W 27-24 L 34-41

Rome Gladiators (0-1-1)
2021: L 13-27
2023: T 38-38

Tallinn Wolves (0-0-2)
2022: T 34-34
2023: T 31-31

Warsaw White Eagles (1-0)
2021: W 10-7

Zurich Chocolatiers (2-0)
2021: W 27-24
2022: W 37-31

Edinburgh Unicorns vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-1)
2022: L 27-37

Athens Olympians (2-1-1)
2022: W 27-13 L 31-41 W 20-17 (Champ)
2023: T 27-27

Berlin Boomers (1-0)
2022: W 21-20 (PS)

Budapest Falcons (0-1)
2023: L 0-41

Dublin Emeralds (2-1)
2022: W 41-24
2023: W 44-27 L 17-37

Kharkiv Choo Choos (1-0)
2022: W 20-10

London Smoke (0-2)
2023: L 17-51 L 21-41

Munich Glockenspiels (1-0)
2023: W 17-0

Oslo Midnight Suns (2-0)
2022: W 48-13
2023: W 41-24

Rome Gladiators (1-1)
2022: W 51-13 L 17-41

Tallinn Wolves (1-1)
2022: W 41-31
2023: L 7-17

Warsaw White Eagles (1-0)
2022: W 24-13

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-0)
2023: W 27-17

London Smoke vs:

Amsterdam Orange (1-0)
2022: W 41-27

Athens Olympians (0-1)
2022: L 17-37
2023:

Berlin Boomers (1-1)
2022: L 21-37
2023: W 24-20

Budapest Falcons (1-2)
2022: W 38-37
2023: L 27-30 L 0-38

Dublin Emeralds (2-0)
2022: W 31-17
2023: W 27-17

Edinburgh Unicorns (2-0)
2023: W 51-17 W 41-21

Kharkiv Choo Choos (0-1)
2022: L 27-34

Madrid Matadors (1-2)
2021: L 23-30
2022: W 10-3
2023: L 7-20

Minsk Blue Eyes (1-0)
2023: W 34-24 (PS)

Munich Glockenspiels (1-2)
2021: L 10-16
2022: L 14-31
2023: W 10-3

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-2)
2021: L 3-23
2022: L 24-31
2023: W 38-31

Rome Gladiators (1-1)
2023: W 34-20 L 24-44 (PS)

Tallinn Wolves (1-0)
2021: W 13-7

Warsaw White Eagles (1-0)
2021: W 27-23

Zurich Chocolatiers (0-1)
2022: L 17-27

Madrid Matadors vs:

Amsterdam Orange (1-0)
2022: W 41-13

Athens Olympians (1-1)
2022: L 3-17
2023: W 48-30

Birmingham Metal (0-1)
2023: L 44-51

Budapest Falcons (0-1)
2022: L 17-48

Dublin Emeralds (1-1)
2022: L 24-34
2023: W 30-24

London Smoke (2-1)
2021: W 30-23
2022: L 3-10
2023: W 20-7

Munich Glockenspiels (3-1)
2021: W 30-27
2022: W 48-17
2023: L 13-34 W 24-10

Naples Slicers (0-1)
2023: L 24-37

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-1)
2021: L 20-24
2022: W 31-3

Rome Gladiators (0-2)
2022: L 41-51
2023: L 24-27

Tallinn Wolves (1-3)
2021: W 17-7
2022: L 38-51
2023: L 17-27 L 3-21

Warsaw White Eagles (0-1)
2021: L 23-34

Zurich Chocolatiers (0-1)
2022: L 27-41

Minsk Blue Eyes vs:

Athens Olympians (1-1)
2023: L 3-10 W 48-27

Berlin Boomers (1-1)
2023: L 10-30 W 31-3

Birmingham Metal (0-0)
2024:

Budapest Falcons (0-0)
2024:

Dublin Emeralds (0-1)
2023: L 38-41

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-0)
2024:

London Smoke (0-1)
2023: L 24-34 (PS)

Madrid Matadors (0-0)
2023:

Munich Glockenspiels (0-1)
2023: L 13-41

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-0)
2023: W 41-17

Rome Gladiators (0-0-1)
2023: T 27-27

Tallinn Wolves (1-0)
2023: W 34-21

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-0)
2023: W 37-34

Oslo Midnight Suns vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-1)
2022: L 17-44

Berlin Boomers (0-1)
2022: L 31-48
2023:

Birmingham Metal (1-0)
2023: W 24-7

Budapest Falcons (0-3)
2022: L 7-10
2023: L 27-31 L 13-41

Dublin Emeralds (1-2)
2022: L 31-41
2023: L 24-27 W 41-34

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-2)
2022: L 13-48
2023: L 24-41

London Smoke (2-1)
2021: W 23-3
2022: W 31-24
2023: L 31-38

Madrid Matadors (1-1)
2021: W 24-20
2022: L 3-31

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-1)
2023: L 17-41

Munich Glockenspiels (2-0)
2021: W 34-30
2022: W 48-34

Rome Gladiators (0-2)
2021: L 16-23 (Champ)
2023: L 20-34

Tallinn Wolves (0-2)
2021: L 14-20
2022: L 17-24

Warsaw White Eagles (0-1)
2021: L 20-34

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-1)
2022: W 10-3
2023: L 31-48

Porto Sommeliers vs:

Athens Olympians (0-0)
2024:

Berlin Boomers (0-0)
2024:

Budapest Falcons (0-0)
2024:

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-0)
2024:

London Smoke (0-0)
2024:

Madrid Matadors (0-0)
2024:

Oslo Midnight Suns (0-1)
2024:

Rome Gladiators (0-0)
2024:

Tallinn Wolves (0-0)
2024:

Rome Gladiators vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-0-1)
2021: T 27-27

Athens Olympians (2-2)
2021: W 30-20
2022: L 17-20 L 27-41
2023: W 34-21

Berlin Boomers (2-1)
2022: W 34-7
2023: L 31-34 W 34-24

Budapest Falcons (2-0)
2021: W 27-20
2023: W 48-24 (Champ)

Dublin Emeralds (1-0-1)
2021: W 27-13
2023: T 38-38

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-1)
2022: L 13-51 W 41-17

Kharkiv Choo Choos (1-0)
2022: W 24-0

London Smoke (1-1)
2023: L 20-34 W 44-24 (PS)

Madrid Matadors (2-0)
2022: W 51-41
2023: W 27-24

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-0-1)
2023: T 27-27

Munich Glockenspiels (0-0-1)
2022: T 10-10

Oslo Midnight Suns (2-0)
2021: W 23-16 (Champ)
2023: W 34-20

Warsaw White Eagles (1-0)
2022: W 14-0

Zurich Chocolatiers (2-1-1)
2021: W 27-13
2022: W 41-14
2023: L 24-41 T 31-31

Tallinn Wolves vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-1)
2022: L 7-17

Athens Olympians (0-1)
2022: L 34-48 (PS)

Berlin Boomers (1-1)
2022: W 41-31
2023: L 10-27

Birmingham Metal (0-2)
2023: L 13-14 L 24-34

Budapest Falcons (1-1)
2022: W 37-20
2023: L 14-27 (PS)

Dublin Emeralds (0-0-2)
2022: T 34-34
2023: T 31-31

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-1)
2022: L 31-41
2023: W 17-7

London Smoke (0-1)
2021: L 7-13
2023:

Madrid Matadors (3-1)
2021: L 7-17
2022: W 51-38
2023: W 27-17 W 21-3

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-1)
2023: L 21-34

Munich Glockenspiels (2-1-1)
2021: T 30-30
2022: L 3-10
2023: W 34-24 W 21-20

Oslo Midnight Suns (2-0)
2021: W 20-14
2022: W 24-17

Warsaw White Eagles (2-0)
2021: W 17-16
2022: W 27-0

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-0)
2022: W 34-27

Zurich Chocolatiers vs:

Amsterdam Orange (1-1)
2021: W 37-16
2022: L 0-27

Athens Olympians (2-1)
2021: W 37-17
2023: W 34-30 L 10-17

Berlin Boomers (1-1)
2022: L 0-10
2023: W 34-27

Birmingham Metal (0-0-1)
2023: T 20-20

Budapest Falcons (1-1-1)
2021: W 20-6
2022: T 17-17
2023: L 20-37

Dublin Emeralds (0-2)
2021: L 24-27
2022: L 31-37

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-1)
2023: L 17-27

London Smoke (1-0)
2022: W 27-17
2023:

Madrid Matadors (1-0)
2022: W 41-27

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-1)
2023: L 34-37

Munich Glockenspiels (0-0-1)
2021: T 51-51

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-1)
2022: L 3-10
2023: W 48-31

Rome Gladiators (1-2-1)
2021: L 13-27
2022: L 14-41
2023: W 41-24 T 31-31

Tallinn Wolves (0-1)
2022: L 27-34

Amsterdam Orange vs:

Athens Olympians (1-0)
2021: W 20-16

Berlin Boomers (0-0-1)
2022: T 34-34

Budapest Falcons (0-2)
2021: L 33-37
2022: L 34-44

Dublin Emeralds (0-1-1)
2021: L 20-24
2022: T 31-31

Edinburgh Unicorns (1-0)
2022: W 37-27

London Smoke (0-1)
2021: L 27-41

Madrid Matadors (0-1)
2022: L 13-41

Munich Glockenspiels (1-0)
2022: W 34-24

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-0)
2022: W 44-17

Rome Gladiators (0-0-1)
2021: T 27-27

Tallinn Wolves (1-0)
2022: W 17-7

Zurich Chocolatiers (1-1)
2021: L 16-37
2022: W 27-0

Munich Glockenspiels vs:

Amsterdam Orange (0-1)
2022: L 24-34

Athens Olympians (0-0)
2023:

Berlin Boomers (1-1)
2022: L 27-41
2023: W 24-17

Birmingham Metal (0-1)
2023: L 10-27

Budapest Falcons (0-0-1)
2022: T 17-17

Dublin Emeralds (0-0)
2023

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-1)
2023: L 0-17

London Smoke (2-1)
2021: W 16-10
2022: W 31-14
2023: L 3-10

Madrid Matadors (1-3)
2021: L 27-30
2022: L 17-48
2023: W 34-13 L 10-24

Minsk Blue Eyes (1-0)
2023: W 41-13

Naples Slicers (0-1)
2023: L 21-34

Oslo Midnight Suns (0-2)
2021: L 30-34
2022: L 34-48

Rome Gladiators (0-0-1)
2022: T 10-10

Tallinn Wolves (1-2-1)
2021: T 30-30
2022: W 10-3
2023: L 24-34 L 20-21

Warsaw White Eagles (1-1)
2021: W 20-0
2022: L 0-27

Zurich Chocolatiers (0-0-1)
2022: T 51-51

Naples Slicers vs:

Madrid Matadors (1-0)
2023: W 37-24

Minsk Blue Eyes (0-0)
2023:

Munich Glockenspiels (1-0)
2023: W 34-21

Warsaw White Eagles vs:

Athens Olympians (0-1)
2022: L 0-27

Dublin Emeralds (0-1)
2022: L 7-10

Edinburgh Unicorns (0-1)
2022: L 13-24

London Smoke (0-1)
2021: L 23-27

Madrid Matadors (1-0)
2021: W 34-23

Munich Glockenspiels (1-1)
2021: L 0-20
2022: W 27-0

Oslo Midnight Suns (1-0)
2021: W 34-20

Rome Gladiators (0-1)
2022: L 0-14

Tallinn Wolves (0-2)
2021: L 16-17
2022: L 0-27