Catapult Division
W
L
T
PTS
Budapest Falcons-z
7
3
0
317
London Smoke-x
7
3
0
259
Dublin Emeralds
4
4
2
303
Edinburgh Unicorns
4
5
1
218
Oslo Midnight Suns
2
8
0
252
Crossbow Division
W
L
T
PTS
Tallinn Wolves-y
5
4
1
219
Madrid Matadors
4
6
0
247
Munich Glockenspiels
3
7
0
187
Birmingham Metal*
5
2
1
228
Naples Slicers*
2
0
0
71
Battle Axe Division
W
L
T
PTS
Rome Gladiators-y 
4
3
3
300
Minsk Blue Eyes-x
5
4
1
282
Zurich Chocolatiers
4
4
2
289
Berlin Boomers
4
5
1
281
Athens Olympians
3
5
2
261
Week 1:
44 Edinburgh Unicorns vs Dublin Emeralds 27
20 Rome Gladiators vs London Smoke 34
27 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Budapest Falcons 31
27 Tallinn Wolves vs Madrid Matadors 17
34 Naples Slicers vs Munich Glockenspiels 21
10 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Berlin Boomers 30
34 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Athens Olympians 30
Week 2:
31 Rome Gladiators vs Berlin Boomers 34
27 Edinburgh Unicorns vs Athens Olympians 27
37 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Zurich Chocolatiers 34
24 Munich Glockenspiels vs Tallinn Wolves 34
24 Madrid Matadors vs Naples Slicers 37
24 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Dublin Emeralds 27
27 London Smoke vs Budapest Falcons 30
Week 3:
51 London Smoke vs Edinburgh Unicorns 17
38 Rome Gladiators vs Dublin Emeralds 38
48 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Oslo Midnight Suns 31
24 Birmingham Metal vs Budapest Falcons 34
34 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Tallinn Wolves 21
13 Madrid Matadors vs Munich Glockenspiels 34
48 Athens Olympians vs Berlin Boomers 48
Week 4:
41 Budapest Falcons vs Berlin Boomers 51
48 Madrid Matadors vs Athens Olympians 30
41 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Rome Gladiators 24
17 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Minsk Blue Eyes 41
14 Birmingham Metal vs Tallinn Wolves 13
10 London Smoke vs Munich Glockenspiels 3
37 Dublin Emeralds vs Edinburgh Unicorns 17
Week 5:
24 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Edinburgh Unicorns 41
31 Dublin Emeralds vs Tallinn Wolves 31
38 Budapest Falcons vs London Smoke 0
10 Munich Glockenspiels vs Birmingham Metal 27
27 Rome Gladiators vs Madrid Matadors 24
31 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Berlin Boomers 3
10 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Athens Olympians 17
Week 6:
10 Athens Olympians vs Minsk Blue Eyes 3
20 Birmingham Metal vs Zurich Chocolatiers 20
20 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Rome Gladiators 34
10 Tallinn Wolves vs Berlin Boomers 27
7 London Smoke vs Madrid Matadors 20
17 Edinburgh Unicorns vs Munich Glockenspiels 0
27 Dublin Emeralds vs Budapest Falcons 3
Week 7:
17 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Edinburgh Unicorns 27
27 London Smoke vs Dublin Emeralds 17
7 Birmingham Metal vs Oslo Midnight Suns 24
27 Athens Olympians vs Budapest Falcons 21
3 Madrid Matadors vs Tallinn Wolves 21
17 Berlin Boomers vs Munich Glockenspiels 24
27 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Rome Gladiators 27
Week 8:
41 Munich Glockenspiels vs Minsk Blue Eyes 13
37 Budapest Falcons vs Zurich Chocolatiers 20
24 Berlin Boomers vs Rome Gladiators 34
51 Birmingham Metal vs Athens Olympians 24
24 Dublin Emeralds vs Madrid Matadors 30
7 Edinburgh Unicorns vs Tallin Wolves 17
38 London Glockenspiels vs Oslo Midnight Suns 31
Week 9:
41 Budapest Falcons vs Edinburgh Unicorns 0
41 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Dublin Emeralds 34
20 Berlin Boomers vs London Smoke 24
20 Munich Glockenspiels vs Tallinn Wolves 21
44 Madrid Matadors vs Birmingham Metal 51
48 Minsk Blue Eyes vs Athens Olympians 27
31 Zurich Chocolatiers vs Rome Gladiators 31
Week 10:
41 Dublin Emeralds vs Minsk Blue Eyes 38
27 Berlin Boomers vs Zurich Chocolatiers 34
21 Athens Olympians vs Rome Gladiators 34
10 Munich Glockenspiels vs Madrid Matadors 24
24 Tallinn Wolves vs Birmingham Metal 34
13 Oslo Midnight Suns vs Budapest Falcons 41
21 Edinburgh Unicorns vs London Smoke 41
Wildcard Round:
24 Minsk Blue Eyes(5) at (4)London Smoke 34
Divisional Round:
14 Tallinn Wolves(3) at (1)Budapest Falcons 27
24 London Smoke(4) at (2)Rome Gladiators 44
Championship Round:
48 Rome Gladiators(2) at (1)Budapest Falcons 24
Season Over

See Everyone's Picks This Season

Week 1: June 3-4:
24 Paris Musketeers at Cologne Centurions 17
25 Hamburg Sea Devils at Panthers Wrocław 34
17 Helvetic Guards at Barcelona Dragons 29
36 Berlin Thunder at Fehérvár Enthroners 3
59 Raiders Tirol at Munich Ravens 38
18 Leipzig Kings at Prague Lions 15
9 Frankfurt Galaxy at Rhein Fire 33
Week 2: June 10-11:
41 Barcelona Dragons at Milano Seamen 33
29 Stuttgart Surge at Paris Musketeers 20
23 Cologne Centurions at Prague Lions 14
48 Frankfurt Galaxy at Fehérvár Enthroners 13
31 Panthers Wrocław at Leipzig Kings 6
27 Vienna Vikings at Berlin Thunder 24
27 Rhein Fire at Hamburg Sea Devils 22
22 Raiders Tirol at Helvetic Guards 7
Week 3: June 17-18:
24 Fehérvár Enthroners at Leipzig Kings 47
34 Hamburg Sea Devils at Cologne Centurions 17
21 Prague Lions at Vienna Vikings 69
13 Barcelona Dragons at Raiders Tirol 29
27 Panthers Wrocław at Berlin Thunder 36
26 Milano Seamen at Stuttgart Surge 40
28 Paris Musketeers at Rhein Fire 58
39 Munich Ravens at Helvetic Guards 10
Week 4: June 24-25:
13 Paris Musketeers at Frankfurt Galaxy 30
39 Munich Ravens at Barcelona Dragons 15
33 Fehérvár Enthroners at Panthers Wrocław 63
14 Leipzig Kings at Vienna Vikings 47
17 Berlin Thunder at Hamburg Sea Devils 37
3 Raiders Tirol at Stuttgart Surge 6
42 Rhein Fire at Cologne Centurions 0
0 Helvetic Guards at Milano Seamen 32
Week 5: July 1-2:
23 Hamburg Sea Devils at Paris Musketeers 27
0 Helvetic Guards at Rhein Fire 51
22 Cologne Centurions at Frankfurt Galaxy 33
41 Vienna Vikings at Fehérvár Enthroners 12
39 Berlin Thunder at Leipzig Kings 14
28 Stuttgart Surge at Munich Ravens 9
23 Prague Lions at Panthers Wrocław 29
13 Milano Seamen at Raiders Tirol 38
Week 6: July 8-9:
40 Frankfurt Galaxy at Milano Seamen 33
35 Prague Lions at Leipzig Kings 0*
19 Barcelona Dragons at Helvetic Guards 22
6 Fehérvár Enthroners at Berlin Thunder 60
10 Panthers Wrocław at Hamburg Sea Devils 17
34 Vienna Vikings at Raiders Tirol 13
6 Paris Musketeers at Stuttgart Surge 14
25 Munich Ravens at Rhein Fire 39
Week 7: July 15-16:
21 Panthers Wrocław at Vienna Vikings 24
17 Raiders Tirol at Barcelona Dragons 3
*16 Leipzig Kings at Cologne Centurions 16 (win)
14 Hamburg Sea Devils at Frankfurt Galaxy 17
43 Berlin Thunder at Prague Lions 6
13 Stuttgart Surge at Helvetic Guards 31
37 Rhein Fire at Paris Musketeers 25
37 Milano Seamen at Munich Ravens 56
Week 8: July 22-23:
9 Berlin Thunder at Vienna Vikings 16
24 Munich Ravens at Raiders Tirol 25
*6 Leipzig Kings at Panthers Wrocław 31
14 Barcelona Dragons at Stuttgart Surge 33
23 Frankfurt Galaxy at Paris Musketeers 21
*0 Prague Lions at Fehérvár Enthroners 35
3 Cologne Centurions at Rhein Fire 62
24 Milano Seamen at Helvetic Guards 31
Week 9: July 29-30:
73 Panthers Wrocław at Prague Lions 13
78 Stuttgart Surge at Milano Seamen 27
37 Paris Musketeers at Barcelona Dragons 6
47 Vienna Vikings at Leipzig Kings 14*
6 Helvetic Guards at Munich Ravens 35
14 Cologne Centurions at Hamburg Sea Devils 18
0 Fehérvár Enthroners at Frankfurt Galaxy 46
Week 0: August 5-6
No games scheduled
Week 10: August 12-13:
14 Helvetic Guards at Raiders Tirol 24
33 Milano Seamen at Barcelona Dragons 28
*24 Leipzig Kings at Fehérvár Enthroners 47
22 Frankfurt Galaxy at Cologne Centurions 9
32 Munich Ravens at Stuttgart Surge 30
9 Hamburg Sea Devils at Rhein Fire 40
7 Prague Lions at Berlin Thunder 40
20 Vienna Vikings at Panthers Wrocław 16
Week 11: August 19-20
16 Cologne Centurions at Leipzig Kings 16*
19 Fehérvár Enthroners at Prague Lions 3
7 Raiders Tirol at Vienna Vikings 13
31 Stuttgart Surge at Barcelona Dragons 22
29 Paris Musketeers at Hamburg Sea Devils 19
60 Rhein Fire at Munich Ravens 23
12 Berlin Thunder at Panthers Wrocław 15
14 Milano Seamen at Frankfurt Galaxy 53
Week 12: August 26-27:
38 Stuttgart Surge at Raiders Tirol 28
50 Munich Ravens at Milano Seamen 29
20 Fehérvár Enthroners at Vienna Vikings 21
9 Barcelona Dragons at Paris Musketeers 50
23 Frankfurt Galaxy at Hamburg Sea Devils 13
*17 Leipzig Kings at Berlin Thunder 39
9 Prague Lions at Cologne Centurions 37
43 Rhein Fire at Helvetic Guards 17
Week 13: September 2-3
12 Cologne Centurions at Paris Musketeers 40
42 Raiders Tirol at Milano Seamen 27
48 Rhein Fire at Frankfurt Galaxy 38
19 Helvetic Guards at Stuttgart Surge 47
0 Barcelona Dragons at Munich Ravens 55
16 Hamburg Sea Devils at Berlin Thunder 23
55 Vienna Vikings at Prague Lions 9
35 Panthers Wrocław at Fehérvár Enthroners 6