SchoolPicks RecordBonus Record Points ForPoints AgainstHome RecordRoad Record
Arkansas Tech59-52-14-52222203-11-2
Aurora56-55-10-01892111-21-1
Austin Peay45-50-10-01511890-31-1-1
Campbell46-49-11-51641492-12-1
Carnegie Mellon50-464-21931631-22-0
Colorado Mines49-46-14-11901871-13-0
Columbia52-43-12-21881372-02-0
Cornell41-54-12-61501531-11-1
SchoolPicks RecordBonus RecordPoints For Points AgainstHome RecordRoad Record
Cortland50-61-13-41881903-01-1
Dartmouth*37-58-12-31361981-20-2
Florida A&M47-48-14-31851910-22-2
Gallaudet50-61-14-31901932-02-1
Humboldt State39-574-31511980-2-10-3
Illinois State45-50-11-41571600-23-0
Indianapolis*36-43-11-4-11331630-1-20-1-1
Jackson State55-50-13-02041881-12-1
SchoolPicks RecordBonus RecordPoints For Points AgainstHome RecordRoad Record
James Madison50-45-13-31861702-11-1
Kennesaw State45-50-15-51801543-00-1
Kentucky Wesleyan50-45-12-41801872-11-2
Lafayette48-47-16-41991992-10-2
Lenoir Rhyne37-58-14-41511441-2-12-0
Limestone45-50-12-41621601-20-1
Maine39-56-12-51401990-20-2
Manchester42-53-14-41692051-20-2-1
SchoolPicks RecordBonus RecordPoints For Points AgainstHome RecordRoad Record
Morrisville State40-55-14-21571592-10-3
Mount Union62-49-14-52332002-12-1
New Mexico Highlands53-438-12281623-03-0
North Central63-48-12-22262072-12-1
North Park57-38-13-42111633-02-1
Notre Dame47-48-15-31901632-21-1
Princeton50-61-13-21841961-21-2
Randolph Macon46-49-12-21681810-33-0
SchoolPicks RecordBonus RecordPoints For Points AgainstHome RecordRoad Record
Rhode Island58-53-15-42291972-14-0
Sacramento State57-54-15-32221900-13-1
Salisbury49-62-13-61851692-22-1
Slippery Rock46-49-10-01531851-21-1
Southern Illinois46-49-12-51661841-21-2
Wheaton*45-350-01531611-21-1
Wisconsin Oshkosh48-47-10-01691790-22-1-1
Wisconsin Whitewater37-58-11-41311510-22-2
Youngstown State56-55-14-42132081-11-3
SchoolPicks RecordBonus RecordPoints For Points AgainstHome RecordRoad Record