CKS Slate
2022 POWER CONFERENCE ALPHA DIVISION SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Campbell Fighting Camels
(0-0)
Coach Kevin Sullivan
kevsull0303@yahoo.com

Florida A&M Rattlers
(0-0)
Coach Will Riney
wpriney@gmail.com

Humboldt State Lumberjacks
(0-0)
Coach Nate Bishop
nate.bishop88@gmail.com

Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
(0-0)
Coach Nick Hagen
nickhagen48@yahoo.com
vs Bemidji St
vs Whitewater
vs Rhode Island
vs Florida AM
BYE
at Dartmouth*
BYE
at Indianapolis
at Dartmouth
SO ILLINOIS
THE CITADEL
BYE
PRINCETON
N MEX HIGHLANDS(HC)
at Whitewater
HUMBOLDT ST
at Lafayette
at Limestone
at North Park
DARTMOUTH
WHITEWATER(HC)
at Rhode Island
INDIANAPOLIS*
at Campbell
SALISBURY*
BYE
at US Coast Guard
at Kennesaw St
at Humboldt St
KENNESAW ST*
CAMPBELL(HC)
NORTH PARK*
WESLEYAN*
at Humboldt St
FLORIDA AM
at James Madison
at Florida AM
CAMPBELL
at Wesleyan
BEMIDJI STATE(HC)*
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
2022 POWER CONFERENCE BETA DIVISION SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Bemidji State Beavers
(0-0)
Coach Allyn Allison
nhdl@live.com

Kennesaw State Owls
(0-0)
Coach Steve Ruth
shark052299@gmail.com

Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers
(0-0)
Coach Nathan Helton
chelton8@comcast.net

Rhode Island Rams
(0-0)
Coach Stephen DiCaprio
steve9279@gmail.com
vs Campbell
vs Wesleyan
vs Kennesaw St
vs Humboldt St
BYE
BYE
at Limestone
at Arkansas Tech
WESLEYAN
at Salisbury
at Bemidji St
ILLINOIS ST
at North Park*
ARKANSAS TECH*
BYE
BYE
KENNESAW ST(HC)
at Bemidji St
NEW MEX HIGHLANDS
at Citadel*
at Lafayette
at So Illinois
MANCHESTER*
FLORIDA AM(HC)
MOUNT UNION
WHITEWATER
at Wheaton
DARTMOUTH*
INDIANAPOLIS
at Florida AM*
RHODE ISLAND(HC)
at Wesleyan
at Rhode Island
PRINCETON
at Campbell*
BEMIDJI ST
at Whitewater*
RHODE ISLAND(HC)
HUMBOLDT ST
at Kennesaw St
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA

2022 OMEGA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Gallaudet Bison
(0-0)
Coach Robert Krohn
darkxtaker@gmail.com

Limestone Saints
(0-0)
Coach Thomas Riney
wpriney@gmail.com

Manchester Spartans
(0-0)
Coach Shane Burton
sncburton09@yahoo.com

Salisbury Seagulls
(0-0)
Coach James Fenton
jtf1733@live.com

Youngstown State Penguins
(0-0)
Coach Jamie Dyke
Jamied7775@hotmail.com
US COAST GUARD
at Princeton
N MEX HIGHLANDS
JAMES MADISON
at Notre Dame*
MANCHESTER
WESLEYAN
at Gallaudet
at Youngstown St
SALISBURY
at Youngstown St
at Manchester
LIMESTONE
KENNESAW ST
GALLAUDET
NOTRE DAME
SALISBURY
BYE
at Limestone
ILLINOIS ST
at Sacramento St
FLORIDA AM(HC)
YOUNGSTOWN ST
at Mount Union
at Manchester
at Salisbury
at Colby
at Wesleyan*
GALLAUDET
BYE
at James Madison
MANCHESTER
at Limestone
at Campbell*
at Morrisville St
LIMESTONE(HC)
at Gallaudet
SACRAMENTO ST(HC)
BYE
COLBY(HC)
BYE
YOUNGSTOWN ST
at Salisbury
MANCHESTER
at Limestone
at Manchester
BYE
GALLUADET
YOUNGSTOWN ST(HC)
at Salisbury
SALISBURY
at Youngstown St
at Indianapolis*
at Gallaudet
LIMESTONE

2022 THETA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Dartmouth Big Green
(0-0)
Coach Greg Miller
greg@thefantasysportsite.com

Mount Union Purple Raiders
(0-0)
Coach Steve Dutko
amazine@yahoo.com

Notre Dame Falcons
(0-0)
Coach Ray Perrotta
arpo3@aol.com

Princeton Tigers
(0-0)
Coach Garrett Krygier
yearlongfootball@gmail.com
at Mount Union
DARTMOUTH
YOUNGSTOWN ST*
LIMESTONE
FLORIDA AM*
at Notre Dame
MOUNT UNION
JAMES MADISON
CAMPBELL
COLBY*
at Princeton
NOTRE DAME
MOUNT UNION
at Dartmouth
at Gallaudet
at Campbell
at Whitewater
SALISBURY
NORTH DAKOTA ST
BYE
NOTRE DAME
PRINCETON
at Dartmouth
at Mount Union
at Rhode Island*
at Bemidji St
PRINCETON
at Notre Dame
at Princeton
BYE
at Morrisville St
DARTMOUTH(HC)
at Notre Dame
at Arkansas Tech
DARTMOUTH(HC)
at Kennesaw St
BYE
at Princeton
BYE
MOUNT UNION
PRINCETON(HC)
NOTRE DAME(HC)
at Mount Union
at Dartmouth

2022 SIGMA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys
(0-0)
Coach Zach Kruep
kruep_zach@hotmail.com

Colby Mules
(0-0)
Coach Roy Andrews
expos9@aol.com

Illinois State Redbirds
(0-0)
Coach Nick Hevesy
nmhevesy@gmail.com

Morrisville State Mustangs
(0-0)
Coach John DiGiovanni
jdskulljd@yahoo.com

US Coast Guard Bears
(0-0)
Coach Tim Kirby
tikirby2@aol.com
ILLINOIS ST
at Morrisville St*
at Arkansas Tech
COLBY*
at Gallaudet
RHODE ISLAND
US COAST GUARD
WHEATON
at North Dakota St
at Colby
at US Coast Guard
at Mount Union*
at Rhode Island
BYE
ARKANSAS TECH
at Kennesaw St*
MORRISVILLE ST*
at Youngstown St
at Colby*
BYE
BYE
BYE
at Morrisville St
ILLINOIS ST
SO ILLINOIS(HC)
at Morrisville St
LIMESTONE
US COAST GUARD
ARKANSAS TECH
at Illinois St
at Illinois St
NOR DAKOTA ST
ARKANSAS TECH(HC)
YOUNGSTOWN ST
HUMBOLDT ST
US COAST GUARD(HC)
at Youngstown St
BYE
NOTRE DAME(HC)
at Arkansas Tech
MOUNT UNION
ILLINOIS ST(HC)
at Colby
at US Coast Guard
MORRISVILLE ST
at Sou Illinois*
at US Coast Guard
SACRAMENTO ST
at Wheaton
COLBY
COLBY
at Arkansas Tech
MORRISVILLE ST
at Illinois St
at Citadel*

2022 DELTA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

The Citadel Bulldogs
(0-0)
Coach Todd Oliver
toddoliver700@gmail.com

Indianapolis Greyhounds
(0-0)
Coach Darrell Cox
dcox0926@gmail.com

Lafayette Leopards
(0-0)
Coach John Krygier
yearlongfootball@gmail.com

North Park Vikings
(0-0)
Coach John Smogolski
rulesetc@yahoo.com

Southern Illinois Salukis
(0-0)
Coach Scott Schmitt
produceman411@yahoo.com
INDIANAPOLIS(HC)
at Citadel
at So Illinois
at North Dakota St
LAFAYETTE
at Lafayette
WHITEWATER
THE CITADEL
at So Illinois
NORTH PARK
at Humboldt St
at North Park
at New Mex Highlands
INDIANAPOLIS
at Florida A&M
at So Illinois
LAFAYETTE
at Indianapolis
BEMIDJI ST*
THE CITADEL
RHODE ISLAND*
BYE
CAMPBELL(HC)
HUMBOLDT ST
at US Coast Guard*
at James Madison
at Humboldt St*
BEMIDJI ST
BYE
KENNESAW ST
BYE
SO ILLINOIS(HC)
NORTH PARK
at Lafayette
at Indianapolis
SO ILLINOIS
at Bemidji St
at Wheaton
at Whitewater*
at Citadel
LAFAYETTE
NORTH PARK
at Citadel
at Indianapolis
BYE
at North Park
at Lafayette
INDIANAPOLIS
THE CITADEL(HC)
ARKANSAS TECH(HC)*
US COAST GUARD*
MANCHESTER*
BYE
SO ILLINOIS
at North Park

2022 INDEPENDENTS SCHEDULE (HC = Homecoming Game)

James Madison Dukes
(0-0)
Coach Rob Kuczmarski
racer21@vt.edu

New Mexico Highlands Cowboys
(0-0)
Coach Enda Mulcahy
endamulcahy@eirball.ie

North Dakota State Bison
(0-0)
Coach Thomas Lutz
thomas.lutz21@gmail.com

Sacramento State Hornets
(0-0)
Coach James McDaniels
jamesmcdaniels11@gmail.com

Wheaton Thunder
(0-0)
Coach Myra Cochran
vettelrocks@aol.com
at Salisbury
at Manchester
NORTH PARK
at Wheaton
SACRAMENTO ST
at Princeton
at Sacramento St
MORRISVILLE ST
NEW MEX HIGHLANDS
at Illinois St
WHEATON
LAFAYETTE
at Sacramento St
NORTH DAKOTA ST
at James Madison
BYE
at Florida A&M
at Wheaton
BYE
NORTH DAKOTA ST
at Merchant Marine
at Wesleyan
at Notre Dame
GALLAUDET
BYE
THE CITADEL(HC)
WHEATON
SACRAMENTO ST(HC)
at North Dakota St
at New Mex Highlands
GALLAUDET
SACRAMENTO ST
at Colby
at New Mex Highlands
WESLEYAN
at New Mex Highlands
JAMES MADISON
BYE
at Manchester
LAFAYETTE
WHITEWATER
at North Dakota St
NEW MEX HIGHLANDS
WHEATON
at Sacramento St
NORTH DAKOTA ST
MERCHANT MARINE(HC)
at James Madison
at Illinois St
MORRISVILLE ST(HC)
at Sacramento St
BYE
WHEATON
JAMES MADISON(HC)
at North Dakota St

CONTRACTUAL FUTURE SCHEDULING

Arkansas Tech
2022:
Rhode Island(H)
Southern Illinois(A)*
Mount Union(H)
Kennesaw State(A)*

2023:
Rhode Island(A)
Bemidji State(A)
Manchester(H)
Campbell(H)
Kennesaw State(H)*
Youngstown State(A)

2024:
Bemidji State(H)
Manchester(A)
Campbell(A)

2025:
Bemidji State(A)
Bemidji State
2022:
Mount Union(H)
Indianapolis(H)
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)*
North Park(A)*
Lafayette(A)

2023:
Dartmouth(H)
Arkansas Tech(H)
Mount Union(H)
North Park(H)*
Lafayette(H)

2024:
Arkansas Tech(A)
North Park(A)*
Lafayette(H)

2025:
Arkansas Tech(H)
North Park(H)*
Campbell
2022:
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)*
Dartmouth(A)
Salisbury(H)*
Princeton(H)
Lafayette(A)

2023:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)*
Southern Illinois(H)
Arkansas Tech(A)
Princeton(A)
Lafayette(H)

2024:
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)*
Southern Illinois(A)
Arkansas Tech(H)
Princeton(H)

2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
The Citadel
2022:
Rhode Island(H)*
US Coast Guard(H)*
Humboldt State(A)

2023:
Humboldt State(H)
Colby
2022:
Morrisville State(H)*
Mount Union(A)*
North Dakota State(H)
Limestone(H)
Youngstown State(A)

2023:
Florida A&M(A)
Morrisville State(A)*
North Dakota State(H)
Limestone(H)
Youngstown State(H)

2024:
Morrisville State(H)*
Youngstown State(H)

2025:
Morrisville State(A)*
Dartmouth
2022:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Rhode Island(A)*
Campbell(H)
Florida A&M(H)*

2023:
Bemidji State(A)
Humboldt State(A)
Florida A&M(A)*
Rhode Island(H)*

2024:
Rhode Island(A)*
Florida A&M(H)*
Humboldt State(H)

2025:
Rhode Island(H)*
Florida A&M(A)*
Florida A&M
2022:
Southern Illinois(H)
Kennesaw State(H)*
Dartmouth(A)*
Limestone(A)
New Mexico Highlands(H)

2023:
Colby(H)
Lafayette(H)
Dartmouth(H)*
Limestone(H)
New Mexico Highlands(A)

2024:
Dartmouth(A)*

2025:
Dartmouth(H)*
Gallaudet
2022:
James Madison(A)
US Coast Guard(H)

2023:
James Madison(H)
US Coast Guard(A)

2024:
James Madison(A)
Humboldt State
2022:
North Park(A)
Indianapolis(H)*
The Citadel(H)
US Coast Guard(A)

2023:
Dartmouth(H)
Indianapolis(A)*
The Citadel(A)
US Coast Guard(H)

2024:
Indianapolis(H)*
Dartmouth(A)

2025:
Indianapolis(A)*
Illinois State
2022:
Rhode Island(A)
Youngstown State(A)

2023:
Rhode Island(A)
Youngstown State(H)
Southern Illinois(A)
Princeton(A)

2024:
Southern Illinois(H)
Princeton(H)

2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
Princeton(H)
Indianapolis
2022:
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
Bemidji State(A)
Manchester(H)*
Humboldt State(A)*

2023:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Manchester(A)*
Humboldt State(H)*

2024:
Manchester(H)*
Humboldt State(A)*

2025:
Manchester(A)*
Humboldt State(H)*
James Madison
2022:
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
Gallaudet(H)

2023:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Gallaudet(A)

2024:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Gallaudet(H)
Kennesaw State
2022:
Salisbury(A)
Southern Illinois(A)
Florida A&M(A)*
Princeton(H)
Arkansas Tech(H)*

2023:
Salisbury(H)
Southern Illinois(H)
Youngstown State(H)
Princeton(H)
Arkansas Tech(A)*

2024:
Youngstown State(H)
Kentucky Wesleyan
2022:
Campbell(A)*
Manchester(H)*
Limestone(A)
New Mexico Highlands(H)
Wheaton(A)

2023:
Campbell(H)*
Limestone(H)
Salisbury(H)
New Mexico Highlands(A)
Wheaton(H)

2024:
Campbell(A)*
New Mexico Highlands(H)
Wheaton(H)
Lafayette
2022:
Campbell(H)
Bemidji State(H)
New Mexico Highlands(A)
Wheaton(A)

2023:
Florida A&M(A)
Campbell(A)
Bemidji State(A)
New Mexico Highlands(H)
Wheaton(H)

2024:
Bemidji State(A)
Limestone
2022:
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)
Colby(A)
Florida A&M(H)
Princeton(A)

2023:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Colby(A)
Princeton(H)
Florida A&M(A)

2024:
Manchester
2022:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)*
Indianapolis(A)*
Sacramento State(H)
New Mexico Highlands(H)

2023:
Arkansas Tech(A)
Indianapolis(H)*
Princeton(H)
Sacramento State(A)
New Mexico Highlands(A)

2024:
Indianapolis(A)*
Arkansas Tech(H)
Sacramento State(A)
New Mexico Highlands(A)

2025:
Indianapolis(H)*
Morrisville State
2022:
Colby(A)*
Notre Dame(H)
Youngstown State(H)
North Dakota State(A)

2023:
Colby(H)*
Southern Illinois(H)
Youngstown State(A)
North Dakota State(H)

2024:
Colby(A)*
Youngstown State(A)

2025:
Colby(H)*
Mount Union
2022:
Bemidji State(A)
Salisbury(H)
Colby(H)*
Arkansas Tech(A)

2023:
Bemidji State(A)
New Mexico Highlands
2022:
Florida A&M(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Lafayette(H)
Manchester(A)

2023:
Florida A&M(H)
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)
Lafayette(A)
Manchester(H)

2024:
Kentucky Welseyan(A)
Manchester(H)
North Dakota State
2022:
Colby(A)
Morrisville State(H)

2023:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Colby(A)
Morrisville State(A)
North Park
2022:
Humboldt State(H)
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)*
Bemidji State(H)*

2023:
Rhode Island(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)*
Bemidji State(A)*

2024:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)*
Bemidji State(H)*

2025:
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)*
Bemidji State(A)**
Notre Dame
2022:
Morrisville State(A)
Youngstown State(H)*

2023:
Youngstown State(A)*
Princeton
2022:
Kennesaw State(A)
Campbell(A)
Limestone(H)

2023:

Limestone(A)
Kennesaw State(A)
Illinois State(H)
Manchester(A)
Campbell(H)

2024:

Illinois State(A)
Campbell(A)

2025:
Illinois State(A)
Rhode Island
2022:
Arkansas Tech(A)
Dartmouth(H)*
Illinois State(H)
The Citadel(A)*

2023:
Arkansas Tech(H)
Dartmouth(A)*
Illinois State(H)
North Park(H)

2024:
Dartmouth(H)*

2025:
Dartmouth(A)*
Sacramento State
2022:
Manchester(A)

2023:
Manchester(H)

2024:
Manchester(H)
Salisbury
2022:
Kennesaw State(H)
Mount Union(A)
Campbell(A)*

2023:
Kennesaw State(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Southern Illinois
2022:
Kennesaw State(H)
Florida A&M(A)
Arkansas Tech(H)*
US Coast Guard(A)*

2023:
Kennesaw State(A)
US Coast Guard(H)*
Youngstown State(H)
Campbell(A)
Morrisville State(A)
Illinois State(H)

2024:
Youngstown State(A)
Campbell(H)
Illinois State(A)

2025:
Campbell(A)
Youngstown State(A)
Illinois State(A)
US Coast Guard
2022:
Southern Illinois(H)*
The Citadel(A)*
Humboldt State(H)
Gallaudet(A)

2023:
Southern Illinois(A)*
Humboldt State(A)
Gallaudet(H)
Wheaton
2022:
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)
Lafayette(H)

2023:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Lafayette(A)

2024:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater
2022:
Indianapolis(A)
Dartmouth(H)
North Park(H)*
Bemidji State(H)*
James Madison(A)

2023:
North Dakota State(H)
Indianapolis(H)
North Park(A)*
James Madison(H)

2024:
North Park(H)*
James Madison(H)

2025:
North Park(A)*
Youngstown State
2022:
Illinois State(H)
Notre Dame(A)*
Colby(H)
Morrisville State(A)

2023:
Illinois State(A)
Kennesaw State(A)
Notre Dame(H)*
Arkansas Tech(H)
Southern Illinois(A)
Morrisville State(H)
Colby(A)

2024:
Kennesaw State(A)
Southern Illinois(H)
Colby(A)
Morrisville State(H)

2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
Future Team Future Team Future Team

Note: The listed games above are only applied when the two teams are not in the same conferences. If teams end up in the same conference for the year(s) at hand, then the contractually scheduled game(s) is/are eliminated. Instead, they will play each other via conference scheduling.