SENIOR CLASS (Eight or More Leagues)


Nate Bishop
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Kissimmee Kreatures
CKS (NCAAF):
Humboldt State
EF (EUROPE):
London Smoke
HOI (FCS):
Dakota University
IP (INDOOR):
Kissimmee Kreatures
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
East Brighton Vampires
PSA (NFL):
Kissimmee Kreatures
VFA (MEXICO):
Saltillo Fatasmas
TMF (CFL):
Hamilton Hammers
LCF: 2021


Darrell Cox
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Fort Wayne Fusion
CKS (NCAAF):
Indianapolis
EF (EUROPE):
Munich Glockenspiels
HOI (FCS):
NA
IP (INDOOR):
Cincinnati Swarm
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Dimbola Roos
PSA (NFL):
Cincinnati Rockers
VFA (MEXICO):
Puerto Vallarta Víboras
TMF (CFL):
London Foresters
CKS: 2019
PFL*: 2020
CGC*: 2021
VFA: 2023
CKS: 2023


Stephen DiCaprio
AFA (XFL/USFL):
San Jose Sea Urchins
CKS (NCAAF):
Rhode Island
EF (EUROPE):
Oslo Midnight Suns
HOI (FCS):
Adams College
IP (INDOOR):
NA
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Hamilton Kangaroos
PSA (NFL):
Seattle Dragons
VFA (MEXICO):
Ciudad de México Armadillos
TMF (CFL):
Chatham Maples
TMF: 2022
TMF: 2023
LCF: 2023


John DiGiovanni
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Jersey City Flying Squirrels
CKS (NCAAF):
Morrisville State
EF (EUROPE):
Zurich Chocalatiers
HOI (FCS):
University of LA
IP (INDOOR):
Buffalo Destroyers
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Ajax Jackas
PSA (NFL):
Charlotte Hornets
VFA (MEXICO):
Ciudad Benito Juárez Bacalao
TMF (CFL):
Fort St John Energy


John Krygier
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Prescott Valley Pulsar
CKS (NCAAF):
Lafayette
EF (EUROPE):
Rome Gladiators
HOI (FCS):
Eastern State
IP (INDOOR):
New Jersey Revolution
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Dingley Dingoes
PSA (NFL):
Frankfurt Galaxy
VFA (MEXICO):
Mexicali Galaxia
TMF (CFL):
Winnipeg Slush
EF: 2021
AFA/USFL: 2023
EF: 2023


Enda Mulcahy
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Albuquerque Armadillos
CKS (NCAAF):
New Mexico Highlands
EF (EUROPE):
Edinburgh Unicorns
HOI (FCS):
Rafferty College
IP (INDOOR):
New Mexico Stars
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
North Adelaide Roosters
PSA (NFL):
Ohio Glory
VFA (MEXICO):
Naucalpan Viajeros
TMF (CFL):
St John Irish
EF: 2022


Will Riney
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Fresno Fireballs
CKS (NCAAF):
Florida A&M
EF (EUROPE):
Tallinn Wolves
HOI (FCS):
Texas State
IP (INDOOR):
Richmond Raiders
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Blightly Redeyes
PSA (NFL):
Orlando Thunder
VFA (MEXICO):
Pachuca Mineros
TMF (CFL):
N Manitoba Polar Bears
CKS: 2020


Steve Ruth
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Chesapeake Crustaceans
CKS (NCAAF):
Kennesaw State
EF (EUROPE):
Madrid Matadors
HOI (FCS):
Minnesota St
IP (INDOOR):
Georgia Rampage
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Western Bulldogs
PSA (NFL):
Washington Valor
VFA (MEXICO):
Cabo San Lucas Libertad
TMF (CFL):
Markham Cyber Knights
PSA: 2023
JUNIOR CLASS (Six or Seven Leagues)
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Colorado Springs Storm Breakers
CKS (NCAAF):
Colorado Mines
EF (EUROPE):
Birmingham Metal
HOI (FCS):
NA
IP (INDOOR):
Colorado Venom
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Albanvale Cobras
PSA (NFL):
NA
VFA (MEXICO):
NA
TMF (CFL):
Burlington Mohawks


Mitch Bascom
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Chula Vista Continentals
CKS (NCAAF):
Mount Union
EF (EUROPE):
NA
HOI (FCS):
Thorpe University
IP (INDOOR):
Toronto Phantoms
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
NA
PSA (NFL):
Toronto Argonauts
VFA (MEXICO):
NA
TMF (CFL):
Windsor Whiskies
CKS: 2021


Steve Dutko
AFA (XFL/USFL):
NA
CKS (NCAAF):
Salisbury
EF (EUROPE):
Dublin Emeralds
HOI (FCS):
Faber College
IP (INDOOR):
Baltimore Brigade
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Hampton Hammers
PSA (NFL):
Boston Shamrocks
VFA (MEXICO):
Tijuana Tamales
TMF (CFL):
NA
LCF: 2022


James Fenton
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Memphis Marauders
CKS (NCAAF):
Kentucky Wesleyan
EF (EUROPE):
Berlin Boomers
HOI (FCS):
Metropolis University
IP (INDOOR):
Kentucky Horsemen
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
Penguin Two Blues
PSA (NFL):
Pittsburgh Maulers
VFA (MEXICO):
NA
TMF (CFL):
NA


Nathan Helton
AFA (XFL/USFL):
Spokane Dragonflies
CKS (NCAAF):
Princeton
EF (EUROPE):
Athens Olympians
HOI (FCS):
East Texas Tech
IP (INDOOR):
Arizona Rattlers
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
NA
PSA (NFL):
DC Defenders
VFA (MEXICO):
NA
TMF (CFL):
Montreal Jazz
TMF: 2021


Garrett Krygier
AFA (XFL/USFL):
San Antonio Spider Monkeys
CKS (NCAAF):
Southern Illinois
EF (EUROPE):
Budapest Falcons
HOI (FCS):
Clifton College
IP (INDOOR):
NA
LCF (AUSTRALIA):
NA
PSA (NFL):
St Louis Battlehawks
VFA (MEXICO):
Monterrey Bandidos
TMF (CFL):
NA
AFA/USFL: 2022
AFA/USFL: 2023


Scott Schmitt
SOPHOMORE CLASS (Four or Five Leagues)
Shane Burton
LCF- Geelong Amateur Ammos, EF- Minsk Blue Eyes, HOI- Harrison University, CKS- Manchester
Todd Oliver
IP- Frisco Fighters, TMF- Brampton Green Guardians, HOI- Blue Mountain State, CKS- The Citadel, PSA- Dallas Renegades
PSA: 2020
Ray Perrotta
AFA-Virginia Beach Tomahawks, CKS- Notre Dame College, PSA- Norfolk Nighthawks, TMF- Toronto Golden Horseshoes
John Smogolski
CKS- North Park, HOI- Grand Lakes, PSA- Chicago Blitz, TMF- Quebec City Fortress
HOI: 2023
Kevin Sullivan
AFA- Raleigh Wolfhounds, CKS- Campbell, HOI- Lone Star State, TMF- Campbell River
CKS: 2016
CKS: 2022
HOI: 2022
CGS: 2020
PFL: 2021
FRESHMAN CLASS (Two or Three Leagues)

Jamie
Dyke
CKS
PSA

Nick
Hagen
CKS, IP
PSA

Robert
Krohn
AFA, CKS
IP

Zach
Kruep
CKS
PSA

Greg
Miller
AFA
CKS

Thomas
Riney
CKS
TMF

Jim
Robinson
IP
PSA

Rakiem
Rowland
IP
PSA
BOOSTER CLUB (One League)

James
McDaniels

Jimmy
Allen

Allyn
Allison

Roy
Andrews

Cheryl
Balas

Lindsay
Benaszeski

Myra
Cochran

Ernie
Delli Santi

Louis
Demian

Christian
Edenfield

Frank
Garcia

Jedd
Gardner

Lew
Halboth

Nick
Hevesy

Mark
Howey

Brandon
Huberty

Shawn
Jackson

Steve
Kamykowski

Tim
Kirby

Vernon
Koonce

Rob
Kuczmarski

Kyle
Lester

Thomas
Lutz

Steven
Sabia

Benjamin
Thornton

Cody
Zeeb
HONORABLE MENTION (Former Members)
Thomas Brownie
Jack Cone
Matt Davis
Pete Gath
Patrick Gavigan
Joe Tenpenny
Chris Webb
Jason Biggs
Moose Gibson
Travis Burton
Ron Cyphers
Marc Zaino
Eugene Loziner