Centennial Conference
Gateway Division
W
L
T
PT
Richmond Raiders-y
8
4
0
389
New Orleans Voo Doo-x
7
5
0
403
Iowa Barnstormers-x
7
5
0
381
New Mexico Stars-x
7
5
0
362
Toronto Phantoms
5
7
0
336
Baltimore Brigade
4
8
0
344
Heartland Division
W
L
T
PT
Colorado Crush-z
8
4
0
385
Toledo Bullfrogs-x
7
4
1
380
Kissimmee Kreatures
5
7
0
321
Buffalo Destroyers
5
7
0
303
Salina Liberty*
3
6
0
246
Fairbanks Grizzlies
3
8
1
309
Memorial Conference
Horizon Division
W
L
T
PT
Denver Dynamite-z
9
3
0
387
Jacksonville Sharks
6
6
0
335
OKC Yard Dawgz
5
6
1
339
Arizona Rattlers
5
6
1
300
Georgia Rampage
5
6
1
347
N.J. Revolution
4
8
0
340
Skyline Division
W
L
T
PT
Cincinnati Swarm-y
7
5
0
352
Colorado Venom-x
7
5
0
353
Frisco Fighters-x
6
4
2
385
Virginia Iron Horses-x
6
5
1
351
Kentucky Horsemen-x
6
6
0
320
Amarillo Venom
3
9
0
310
Week 1 Schedule--March 12-21
40 Richmond Raiders VS Colorado Crush 41
33 Toronto Phantoms VS Kissimmee Kreatures 45
34 Baltimore Brigade VS Toledo Bullfrogs 46
33 Iowa Barnstormers VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 24
16 New Mexico Stars VS Buffalo Destroyers 24
28 New Orleans Voo Doo VS San Jose Sabre Cats 32
38 New Jersey Revolution VS Virginia Iron Horses 37
22 Jacksonville Sharks VS Frisco Fighters 37
12 OKC Yard Dawgz VS Kentucky Horsemen 35
40 Arizona Rattlers VS Amarillo Venom 19
47 Georgia Rampage VS Colorado Venom 37
38 Denver Dynamite VS Cincinnati Swarm 22
Week 2 Schedule--March 19-28
29 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Baltimore Brigade 40
21 Colorado Crush VS New Orleans Voo Doo 26
8 Buffalo Destroyers VS Toronto Phantoms 0
12 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Richmond Raiders 35
13 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS New Mexico Stars 36
19 San Jose Sabre Cats VS Iowa Barnstormers 18
26 Amarillo Venom VS Denver Dynamite 33
30 Frisco Fighters VS New Jersey Revolution 19
26 Cincinnati Swarm VS OKC Yard Dawgz 19
23 Colorado Venom VS Jacksonville Sharks 26
26 Kentucky Horsemen VS Georgia Rampage 18
23 Virginia Iron Horses VS Arizona Rattlers 12
Week 3 Schedule--April 1-4
32 Richmond Raiders VS New Orleans Voo Doo 31
7 Toronto Phantoms VS New Mexico Stars 29
25 Baltimore Brigade VS Iowa Barnstormers 40
26 Kissimmee Kreatures VS San Jose Sabre Cats 0
33 Colorado Crush VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 6
19 Buffalo Destroyers VS Toledo Bullfrogs 31
32 New Jersey Revolution VS Denver Dynamite 38
31 Jacksonville Sharks VS Georgia Rampage 32
37 OKC Yard Dawgz VS Arizona Rattlers 37
37 Amarillo Venom VS Virginia Iron Horses 19
40 Frisco Fighters VS Kentucky Horsemen 24
25 Cincinnati Swarm VS Colorado Venom 33
Week 4 Schedule--April 8-10
22 New Mexico Stars VS Richmond Raiders 19
24 Iowa Barnstormers VS New Orleans Voo Doo 25
15 Baltimore Brigade VS Toronto Phantoms 35
31 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Kissimmee Kreatures 2
25 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Salina Liberty 18
48 Buffalo Destroyers VS Colorado Crush 33
33 Georgia Rampage VS New Jersey Revolution 25
12 Arizona Rattlers VS Denver Dynamite 25
0 OKC Yard Dawgz VS Jacksonville Sharks 28
37 Kentucky Horsemen VS Amarillo Venom 24
15 Colorado Venom VS Virginia Iron Horses 38
30 Cincinnati Swarm VS Frisco Fighters 21
Week 5 Schedule--April 15-18
40 Richmond Raiders VS Iowa Barnstormers 25
47 New Mexico Stars VS Baltimore Brigade 20
29 New Orleans Voo Doo VS Toronto Phantoms 31
21 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Toledo Bullfrogs 28
15 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Buffalo Destroyers 35
11 Salina Liberty VS Colorado Crush 22
35 New Jersey Revolution VS Arizona Rattlers 16
27 Georgia Rampage VS OKC Yard Dawgz 43
14 Denver Dynamite VS Jacksonville Sharks 21
28 Frisco Fighters VS Colorado Venom 22
21 Kentucky Horsemen VS Cincinnati Swarm 18
33 Virginia Iron Horses VS Amarillo Venom 8
Week 6 Schedule--April 22-25
27 Baltimore Brigade VS Richmond Raiders 35
20 Toronto Phantoms VS Iowa Barnstormers 48
54 New Orleans Voo Doo VS New Mexico Stars 45
27 Buffalo Destroyers VS Kissimmee Kreatures 36
34 Colorado Crush VS Toledo Bullfrogs 60
37 Salina Liberty VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 34
40 OKC Yard Dawgz VS New Jersey Revolution 35
40 Jacksonville Sharks VS Arizona Rattlers 19
42 Denver Dynamite VS Georgia Rampage 27
30 Cincinnati Swarm VS Amarillo Venom 42
43 Frisco Fighters VS Colorado Venom 49
44 Virginia Iron Horses VS Kentucky Horsemen 28
Week 7 Schedule--April 29-May 1
37 Richmond Raiders VS Buffalo Destroyers 12
29 Toronto Phantoms VS Toledo Bullfrogs 37
32 Baltimore Brigade VS Salina Liberty 31
30 Iowa Barnstormers VS Kissimmee Kreatures 22
22 New Mexico Stars VS Colorado Crush 36
36 New Orleans Voo Doo VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 30
27 New Jersey Revolution VS Colorado Venom 37
18 Jacksonville Sharks VS Cincinnati Swarm 31
38 OKC Yard Dawgz VS Amarillo Venom 32
31 Arizona Ratttlers VS Kentucky Horsemen 29
37 Georgia Rampage VS Frisco Fighters 37
32 Denver Dynamite VS Virginia Iron Horses 23
Week 8 Schedule--May 7-9
30 Kissimmee Kreatures VS New Mexico Stars 42
34 Colorado Crush VS Iowa Barnstormers 40
22 Buffalo Destroyers VS Baltimore Brigade 29
33 Toledo Bullfrogs VS New Orleans Voo Doo 44
31 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Toronto Phantoms 52
37 Salina Liberty VS Richmond Raiders 26
21 Amarillo Venom VS New Jersey Revolution 29
39 Frisco Fighters VS Denver Dynamite 33
43 Cincinnati Swarm VS Arizona Rattlers 24
36 Colorado Venom VS OKC Yard Dawgz 34
23 Kentucky Horsemen VS Jacksonville Sharks 21
28 Virginia Iron Horses VS Georgia Rampage 39
Week 9 Schedule--May 13-15
21 Richmond Raiders VS Toronto Phantoms 24
28 New Orleans Voo Doo VS Baltimore Brigade 27
36 Iowa Barnstormers VS New Mexico Stars 6
18 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Colorado Crush 31
29 Salina Liberty VS Buffalo Destroyers 42
21 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 21
33 New Jersey Revolution VS Jacksonville Sharks 32
38 Denver Dynamite VS OKC Yard Dawgz 35
32 Arizona Rattlers VS Georgia Rampage 20
20 Amarillo Venom VS Frisco Fighters 32
29 Virginia Iron Horses VS Cincinnati Swarm 21
31 Colorado Venom VS Kentucky Horsemen 25
Week 10 Schedule--May 20-22
32 Toronto Phantoms VS Baltimore Brigade 37
24 New Orleans Voo Doo VS Richmond Raiders 31
23 Iowa Barnstormers VS New Mexico Stars 37
39 Colorado Crush VS Buffalo Destroyers 33
26 Salina Liberty VS Kissimmee Kreatures 28
27 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Fairbanks Grizzlies 36
36 Jacksonville Sharks VS OKC Yard Dawgz 18
37 Denver Dynamite VS New Jersey Revolution 20
18 Arizona Rattlers VS Georgia Rampage 17
20 Frisco Fighters VS Cincinnati Swarm 30
30 Virginia Iron Horses VS Amarillo Venom 22
20 Colorado Venom VS Kentucky Horsemen 14
Week 11 Schedule--May 28-30
36 Richmond Raiders VS Toronto Phantoms 35
36 Iowa Barnstormers VS Baltimore Brigade 34
28 New Mexico Stars VS New Orleans Voo Doo 47
34 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Colorado Crush 37
37 Toledo Bullfrogs VS Buffalo Destroyers 13
39 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Salina Liberty 40
29 New Jersey Revolution VS Jacksonville Sharks 40
25 Arizona Rattlers VS OKC Yard Dawgz 29
34 Georgia Rampage VS Denver Dynamite 33
39 Amarillo Venom VS Frisco Fighters 34
29 Colorado Venom VS Cincinnati Swarm 39
28 Kentucky Horsemen VS Virginia Iron Horses 23
Week 12 Schedule--?
38 Toronto Phantoms VS New Orleans Voo Doo 31
32 New Mexico Stars VS Baltimore Brigade 24
37 Richmond Raiders VS Iowa Barnstormers 28
23 Colorado Crush VS Salina Liberty 17
23 Fairbanks Grizzlies VS Buffalo Destroyers 17
30 Kissimmee Kreatures VS Toledo Bullfrogs 23
20 Jacksonville Sharks VS Denver Dynamite 24
16 Georgia Rampage VS OKC Yard Dawgz 34
18 New Jersey Revolution VS Arizona Rattlers 34
24 Frisco Fighters VS Virginia Iron Horses 24
30 Kentucky Horsemen VS Cincinnati Swarm 37
20 Amarillo Venom VS Colorado Venom 21
Wildcard Round Schedule--June 10-11
11 New Mexico Stars (#6) AT (#3) Toledo Bullfrogs 34
31 Iowa Barnstormers (#5) AT (#4) New Orlean Voo Doo 40
39 Kentucky Horsemen (#6) AT (#3) Colorado Venom 34
26 Virginia Iron Horses (#5) AT (#4) Frisco Fighters 35
Q-Final Round Schedule--June 17-18
34 New Orleans Voo Doo (#4) AT (#1) Colorado Crush 29
34 Toledo Bullfrogs (#3) AT (#2) Richmond Raiders 37
29 Kentucky Horsemen (#6) AT (#1) Denver Dynamite 18
26 Frisco Fighters (#4) AT (#2) Cincinnati Swarm 40
Semi-Final Round Schedule--June 24-26
27 New Orleans Voo Doo (#4) AT (#2) Richmond Raiders 25
29 Kentucky Horsemen (#6) AT (#2) Cincinnati Swarm 18
Championship Schedule--June 24-26
18 Kentucky Horsemen (#6) AT (#4) New Orleans Voo Doo 32
MidwestW-L
Frisco Fighters-z14-2
Massachusetts Pirates-y11-5
Quad City Steamwheelers-x9-7
Iowa Barnstormers-x9-7
Sioux Falls Storm8-8
Green Bay Blizzard6-10
Bismarck Bucks3-13
WestW-L
Arizona Rattlers-z13-3
N Arizona Wranglers-y12-4
Tucson Sugar Skulls-x9-7
Duke City Gladiators-x8-8
Vegas Knight Hawks6-10
San Diego Strike Force3-13
Bay Area Panthers1-15
Indoor Football League
March 12-13:
27 Frisco Fighters at Massachusetts Pirates 30
26 Bismarck Bucks at Green Bay Blizzard 23
24 Quad City Steamwheelers at Sioux Falls Storm 35

March 18-21:
24 Iowa Barnstormers at Quad City Steamwheelers 46
9 N Arizona Wranglers at Vegas Knight Hawks 22
38 Sioux Falls Storm at Bismarck Bucks 36
28 Duke City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 50
33 San Diego Strike Force at Bay Area Panthers 38

March 26-28:
48 Arizona Rattlers at San Diego Strike Force 10
20 Bay Area Panthers at N Arizona Wranglers 49
60 Frisco Fighters at Duke City Gladiators 33
48 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Vegas Knight Hawks 39
27 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 29
45 Iowa Barnstormers at Sioux Falls Storm 34

April 2-4:
34 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Frisco Fighters 56
28 San Diego Strike Force at N Arizona Wranglers 45
18 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 36
43 Arizona Rattlers at Duke City Gladiators 21
25 Quad City Steamwheelers at Mass Pirates 36
53 Vegas Knights Hawks at Bay Area Panthers 27

April 8-10:
24 Sioux Falls Storm at Quad City Steamwheelers 34
67 Arizona Rattlers at Vegas Knight Hawks 20
38 Frisco Fighters at Green Bay Blizzard 36
28 Bay Area Panthers at Duke City Gladiators 50
67 San Diego Strike Force at Tucson Sugar Skulls 66
54 Massachusetts Pirates at Bismarck Bucks 43

April 15-18:
33 San Diego Strike Force at Arizona Rattlers 66
31 Massachusetts Pirates at Green Bay Blizzard 38
37 Sioux Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 47
52 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Duke City Gladiators 57
68 Frisco Fighters at Quad City Steamwheelers 51
20 Vegas Knight Hawks at N Arizona Wranglers 30
76 Bismarck Bucks at Bay Area Panthers 46

April 22-24:
27 Bay Area Panthers at Sioux Falls Storm 49
41 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 42
62 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 72
32 Iowa Barnstormers at Massachusetts Pirates 36
36 Quad City Steamwheelers at Bismarck Bucks 17
25 Vegas Night Hawks at Green Bay Blizzard 34

April 29-May 1:
47 Iowa Barnstormers at Sioux Falls Storm 50
49 Arizona Rattlers at Frisco Fighters 35
31 Green Bay Blizzard at Quad City Steamwheelers 49
41 Duke City Gladiators at Tucson Sugar Skulls 42
46 Vegas Knight Hawks at Massachusetts Pirates 44
38 San Diego Strike Force at Bismarck Bucks 28
65 N Arizona Wranglers at Bay Area Panthers 34

May 7-9:
55 Green Bay Blizzard at Bismarck Bucks 14
47 Quad City Steamwheelers at Iowa Barnstormers 63
63 Arizona Rattlers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 74
51 Massachusetts Pirates at San Diego Strike Force 30
45 N Arizona Wranglers at Vegas Knight Hawks 18
43 Duke City Gladiators at Bay Area Panthers 20

May 13-14:
48 Quad City Steamwheelers at Green Bay Blizzard 30
68 Vegas Knight Hawks at San Diego Strike Force 23
36 Bismarck Bucks at Iowa Barnstormers 41
57 Frisco Fighters at Sioux Falls Storm 39
29 Massachusetts Pirates at Arizona Rattlers 59
21 Tucson Sugar Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 36

May 20-21:
44 Bismarck Bucks at Quad City Steamwheelers 47
27 Iowa Barnstormers at Green Bay Blizzard 30
42 Sioux Falls Storm at Massachusetts Pirates 43
27 Bay Area Panthers at N Arizona Wranglers 52
48 Frisco Fighters at Arizona Rattlers 45
47 Duke City Gladiators at Vegas Knight Hawks 21
69 Tucson Sugar Skulls at San Diego Strike Force 65

May 27-29:
24 Green Bay Blizzard at Iowa Barnstormers 34
25 Bismarck Bucks at Massachusetts Pirates 28
62 Sioux Falls Storm at Quad City Steamwheelers 55
49 San Diego Strike Force at Duke City Gladiators 54
21 Vegas Knight Hawks at Frisco Fighters 42
34 N Arizona Wranglers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 32
23 Bay Area Panthers at Arizona Rattlers 38

June 3-4:
13 Quad City Steamwheelers at Green Bay Blizzard 31
55 Frisco Fighters at Bismarck Bucks 24
42 Sioux Falls Storm at Iowa Barnstormers 34
43 Massachusetts Pirates at Duke City Gladiators 51
83 Arizona Rattlers at Bay Area Panthers 21
35 N Arizona Wranglers at San Diego Strike Force 17

June 11:
30 Green Bay Blizzard at Massachusetts Pirates 48
23 San Diego Strike Force at Vegas Knight Hawks 49
46 Duke City Gladiators at Frisco Fighters 47
44 Bismarck Bucks at Sioux Falls Storm 49
34 Arizona Rattlers at N Arizona Wranglers 37
33 Bay Area Panthers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 58

June 17-18:
36 Bismarck Bucks at Quad City Steamwheelers 46
40 Sioux Falls Storm at Green Bay Blizzard 42
62 Frisco Fighters at Iowa Barnstormers 42
58 Arizona Rattlers at Duke City Gladiators 38
32 Vegas Knight Hawks at Tucson Sugar Skulls 39
26 Bay Area Panthers at San Diego Strike Force 66

June 24-25:
57 Q City Steamwheelers at Vegas Knight Hawks 56
27 Green Bay Blizzard at Frisco Fighters 50
49 Iowa Barnstormers at Bismarck Bucks 30
69 Massachusetts Pirates at Sioux Falls Storm 55
41 Duke City Gladiators at N Arizona Wranglers 49
24 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 54

July 2:
53 Tucson Sugar Skulls at San Diego Strike Force 47
33 Bay Area Panthers at Vegas Knight Hawks 65
26 Massachusetts Pirates at Iowa Barnstormers 35
28 N Arizona Wranglers at Arizona Rattlers 40

July 9:
42 Green Bay Blizzard at Sioux Falls Storm 50
44 Quad City Steamwheelers at Frisco Fighters 50
44 Massachusetts Pirates at Bay Area Panthers 28
61 Iowa Barnstormers at Tucson Sugar Skulls 48
21 Bismarck Bucks at N Arizona Wranglers 46
53 Duke City Gladiators at San Diego Strike Force 51

July 15-16:
35 Iowa Barnstormers at Quad City Steamwheelers 42
17 San Diego Strike Force at Massachusetts Pirates 60
28 Sioux Falls Storm at Frisco Fighters 35
32 N Arizona Wranglers at Duke City Gladiators 39
50 Tucson Sugar Skulls at Bay Area Panthers 41

July 22-24:
14 Duke City Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 53
30 Tuscon Sugar Skulls at N Arizona Wranglers 49
39 Iowa Barnstormers at Frisco Fighters 64
39 Quad City Steamwheelers at Mass Pirates 38

July 29-30:
52 N Arizona Wranglers at Arizona Rattlers 51
48 Quad City Steamwheelers at Frisco Fighters 41

August 13:
45 Q City Steamwheelers vs N Arizona Wranglers 47

Sioux City Bandits-z9-1
Salina Liberty-y7-3
Billings Outlaws-x7-3
Omaha Beef-x7-3
Southwest Kansas Storm-x5-5
Wyoming Mustangs-x3-7
Rapid City Marshals2-8
Topeka Tropics0-10
Champions Indoor Football
March 12:
18 SW Kansas Storm at Omaha Beef 36
18 Topeka Tropics at Sioux City Bandits 52

March 19:
54 Salina Liberty at Topeka Tropics 33
42 Wyoming Mustangs at SW Kansas Storm 43

March 26:
31 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 36

April 1-2:
34 Wyoming Mustangs at Omaha Beef 82
44 Billings Outlaws at Sioux City Bandits 57
25 Topeka Tropics at Rapid City Marshalls 47

April 9-10:
59 SW Kansas Storm at Topeka Tropics 24
56 Omaha Beef at Wyoming Mustangs 40
45 Sioux City Bandits at Rapid City Marshalls 28
43 Salina Liberty at Billings Outlaws 54

April 16:
20 SW Kansas Storm at Billings Outlaws 65
29 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 36
59 Wyoming Mustangs at Rapid City Marshals 51

April 23:
63 SW Kansas Storm at Rapid City Marshals 12
37 Topeka Tropics at Wyoming Mustangs 38
41 Omaha Beef at Billings Outlaws 48

April 30:
18 Topeka Tropics at SW Kansas Storm 31
49 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 60
7 Rapid City Marshals at Salina Liberty 55
45 Billings Outlaws at Wyoming Mustangs 29

May 7:
40 SW Kansas Storm at Rapid City Marshals 27
44 Omaha Beef at Topeka Tropics 33
42 Sioux City Bandits at Wyoming Mustangs 35
19 Billings Outlaws at Salina Liberty 34

May 14-15:
11 Salina Liberty at Omaha Beef 14
66 Sioux City Bandits at SW Kansas Storm 14
21 Rapid City Marshals at Billings Outlaws 63

May 21:
39 Salina Liberty at Sioux City Bandits 30
55 Wyoming Mustangs at Rapid City Marshals 56
42 Billings at Outlaws at Topeka Tropics 19

May 27-30:
49 Sioux City Bandits at Billings Outlaws 42
26 Topeka Tropics at Salina Liberty 62
30 SW Kansas Storm at Wyoming Mustangs 40
44 Omaha Beef at Rapid City Marshals 25

June 4:
21 Topeka Tropics at Omaha Beef 42
36 Salina Liberty at SW Kansas Storm 13
7 Rapid City Marshals at Sioux City Bandits 77
29 Wyoming Mustangs at Billings Outlaws 47

June 11:
21 SW Kansas Storm at Omaha Beef 27
40 Wyoming Mustangs at Billings Outlaws 49

June 18:
14 Billings Outlaws at Salina Liberty 26
49 Omaha Beef at Sioux City Bandits 45

June 25:
34 Omaha Beef at Salina Liberty 38

Albany Empire-z8-4
Carolina Cobras-y9-5
Columbus Lions-x7-5
Jacksonville Sharks-x7-7
San Antonio Gunslingers4-8
Orlando Predators3-9
National Arena League
April 23:
44 Orlando Predators at San Antonio Gunslingers 36
59 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 51
49 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 56

April 30:
46 Columbus Lions at San Antonio Gunslingers 45
61 Albany Empire at Jacksonville Sharks 60
26 Orlando Predators at Carolina Cobras 48

May 7:
78 Albany Empire at Orlando Predators 61
48 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 53

May 14-15:
20 Columbus Lions at Jacksonville Sharks 49
36 Carolina Cobras at Orlando Predators 34

May 20-21:
35 San Antonio Gunslingers at Carolina Cobras 72
29 Jacksonville Sharks at Albany Empire 62

May 28:
59 Jacksonville Sharks at Carolina Cobras 57
39 Albany Empire at Columbus Lions 31
52 San Antonio Gunslingers at Orlando Predators 62

June 3-4:
67 San Antonio Gunslingers at Jacksonville Sharks 72
44 Columbus Lions at Orlando Predators 48
58 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 50

June 10-11:
28 Carolina Cobras at Columbus Lions 55
56 Albany Empire at San Antonio Gunslingers 59
34 Orlando Predators at Jacksonville Sharks 45

June 17-18:
33 Jacksonville Sharks at Columbus Lions 43
55 San Antonio Gunslingers at Orlando Predators 53
56 Albany Empire at Carolina Cobras 59

June 24-26:
28 Orlando Predators at Jacksonville Sharks 56
60 Carolina Cobras at San Antonio Gunslingers 61
48 Columbus Lions at Albany Empire 67

July 1-2:
37 Jacksonville Sharks at Orlando Predators 34
36 Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras 61
62 Albany Empire at San Antonio Gunslingers 47

July 8-9:
75 San Antonio Gunslingers at Columbus Lions 79
26 Carolina Cobras at Jacksonville Sharks 63

July 16:
53 Orlando Predators at Albany Empire 74
47 Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras 46
52 Jacksonville Sharks at San Antonio Gunslingers 60

July 23:
14 Orlando Predators at Columbus Lions 71
55 San Antonio Gunslingers at Albany Empire 61
62 Carolina Cobras at Jacksonville Sharks 55

July 30:
67 Jacksonville Sharks at Albany Empire 68
51 Columbus Lions at Carolina Cobras 65

August 13:
20 Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 47

See Everyone's Picks in 2022