CKS Slate
2024 POWER CONFERENCE ALPHA DIVISION SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Campbell Fighting Camels
(0-0)
Coach Kevin Sullivan
kevsull0303@yahoo.com

Florida A&M Rattlers
(0-0)
Coach Will Riney
wpriney@gmail.com

Humboldt State Lumberjacks
(0-0)
Coach Nate Bishop
nate.bishop88@gmail.com
at Arkansas Tech
at North Park
SALISBURY
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN*
WISCONSIN WHITEWATER
at Nebraska Wesleyan
at Southern Illinois
at New Mexico Highlands
BYE
SALISBURY
at Rhode Island
at North Park
MOUNT UNION
COLBY
at Princeton
RHODE ISLAND (HC)
LAFAYETTE (HC)
SACRAMENTO STATE
BYE
SALISBURY
at Wisconsin Whitewater
at Kennesaw State
at Kentucky Wesleyan
INDIANAPOLIS* (HC)
GALLAUDET
at Dartmouth*
RHODE ISLAND
at North Park
BYE
at Kennesaw State
at Humboldt State
KENNESAW STATE*
CAMPBELL
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)

Kennesaw State Owls
(0-0)
Coach Steve Ruth
shark052299@gmail.com

Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers
(0-0)
Coach Nathan Helton
chelton8@comcast.net

North Park Vikings
(0-0)
Coach John Smogolski
rulesetc@yahoo.com
at Rhode Island
WHEATON
FLORIDA AM
NORTH PARK
at Campbell*
at Kennesaw State
at Kentucky Wesleyan
KENNESAW STATE (HC)
at Wisconsin Whitewater*
at Lake Forest
at Princeton
HUMBOLDT STATE
ARKANSAS TECH*
NORTH PARK
at Kentucky Wesleyan
PRINCETON
at Salisbury
LAKE FOREST* (HC)
at Dartmouth
MANCHESTER*
at Indianapolis
CAMPBELL (HC)
FLORIDA AM
at Illinois State
BYE
at Mount Union
BYE
HUMBOLDT STATE
BYE
CAMPBELL
at Florida A&M*
at Wisconsin Whitewater
COLORADO MINES
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)

Rhode Island Rams
(0-0)
Coach Stephen DiCaprio
steve9279@gmail.com

Salisbury Seagulls
(0-0)
Coach James Fenton
jtf1733@live.com

Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
(0-0)
Coach Nick Hagen
nickhagen48@yahoo.com
KENNESAW STATE
at Humbold State
DARTMOUTH
ILLINOIS STATE
MORRISVILLE STATE
at Florida AM
at Wheaton
at Colorado Mines
NORTH PARK*
FLORIDA AM (HC)
at Campbell*
NORTH DAKOTA STATE
DARTMOUTH*
JACKSON STATE
at Nebraska Wesleyan
at Campbell
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN (HC)
at Youngstown State
at Nebraska Wesleyan
at Florida AM
HUMBOLDT STATE (HC)
WISCONSIN WHITEWATER
at Arkansas Tech
at Rhode Island
at Humboldt State
BYE
BYE
BYE
WISCONSIN WHITEWATER
at Salisbury
at Salisbury
RHODE ISLAND
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)
tbd (neutral)

2024 OMEGA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Colorado Mines Orediggers
(0-0)
Coach Mitch Bascom
mitchbascom03@gmail.com

Cortland Red Dragons
(0-0)
Coach Jedd Gardner
jjkgardner@yahoo.com

Gallaudet Bison
(0-0)
Coach Robert Krohn
darkxtaker@gmail.com
CORTLAND
at Colorado Mines
us coast guard (neutral)
at Manchester
SACRAMENTO STATE
at North Dakota State
SALISBURY
YOUNGSTOWN STATE
BYE
youngstown state (neutral)
at Manchester
at Notre Dame
GALLAUDET (HC)
colorado state pueblo (neutral)
at Colorado Mines
at Colorado State Pueblo
NORTH DAKOTA STATE (HC)
MANCHESTER (HC)
JACKSON STATE
at Youngstown State
COLORADO STATE PUEBLO
NORTH DAKOTA STATE
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
at Sacramento State
at US Coast Guard
at Campbell
BYE
BYE
at Sacramento State
at North Park
at Gallaudet
CORTLAND
at Cortland
COLORADO MINES
NORTH DAKOTA STATE

Manchester Spartans
(0-0)
Coach Shane Burton
sncburton09@yahoo.com

North Dakota State Bison
(0-0)
Coach Thomas Lutz
thomas.lutz21@gmail.com

Sacramento State Hornets
(0-0)
Coach James McDaniels
jamesmcdaniels11@gmail.com
at Sacramento State
james madison (neutral)
MANCHESTER
COLORADO MINES
GALLAUDET
at Cortland
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
BYE
arkansas tech (neutral)
CORTLAND (HC)
at Wisconsin Whitewater
at Nebraska Wesleyan
southern illinois (neutral)
NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
BYE
at Gallaudet
at Cortland
at Humboldt State
at Kentucky Wesleyan*
SACRAMENTO STATE (HC)
at North Dakota State
BYE
at Colorado Mines
WHEATON
JACKSON STATE
at Colorado State Pueblo
COLORADO MINES (HC)
at North Dakota State
MANCHESTER
GALLAUDET
SACRAMENTO STATE
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
at Manchester
at Indianapolis*
at Gallaudet
COLORADO STATE PUEBLO

2024 THETA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Dartmouth Big Green
(0-0)
Coach Greg Miller
greg@thefantasysportsite.com

Mount Union Purple Raiders
(0-0)
Coach Steve Dutko
amazine@yahoo.com

New Mexico Highlands Cowboys
(0-0)
Coach Enda Mulcahy
endamulcahy@eirball.ie
at Wisconsin Whitewater
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN (HC)
COLORADO STATE PUEBLO (HC)
NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
at Wheaton
at Dartmouth
at Notre Dame
princeton (neutral)
FLORIDA AM
WHEATON
NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS
at Mount Union
at Rhode Island*
at Campbell
at North Dakota State
BYE
at Jackson State
WHEATON
KENNESAW STATE
WHEATON
PRINCETON
at Princeton
at Notre Dame
at Gallaudet
FLORIDA AM*
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
NOTRE DAME
MOUNT UNION (HC)
at Dartmouth
BYE
notre dame (neutral)
PRINCETON
wheaton (neutral)
at Princeton
BYE
at Notre Dame

Notre Dame Falcons
(0-0)
Coach Ray Perrotta
arpo3@aol.com

Princeton Tigers
(0-0)
Coach Garrett Krygier
yearlongfootball@gmail.com

Wheaton Thunder
(0-0)
Coach Myra Cochran
vettelrocks@aol.com
at Princeton
NOTRE DAME
at Kentucky Wesleyan
at Jackson State
at Limestone*
MOUNT UNION
DARTMOUTH
mount union (neutral)
RHODE ISLAND
GALLAUDET
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
at Dartmouth
at Wheaton
HUMBOLDT STATE
NOTRE DAME
BYE
at Kennesaw State
at New Mexico Highlands
at Morrisville State
at New Mexico Highlands
at Mount Union
MOUNT UNION
DARTMOUTH
at Sacramento State
at New Mexico Highlands
BYE
ARKANSAS STATE (HC)
YOUNGSTOWN STATE*
at Wheaton
PRINCETON
dartmouth (neutral)
at Mount Union
new mexico highlands (neutral)
NEW MEXICO HIGHLANDS (HC)
DARTMOUTH (HC)
BYE

2024 SIGMA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

Arkansas Tech Wonder Boys
(0-0)
Coach Zach Kruep
kruep_zach@hotmail.com

Colby Mules
(0-0)
Coach Roy Andrews
expos9@aol.com

Illinois State Redbirds
(0-0)
Coach Nick Hevesy
nmhevesy@gmail.com
CAMPBELL
MORRISVILLE STATE (HC)*
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
US COAST GUARD
INDIANAPOLIS
at Rhode Island
sacramento state (neutral)
at Colorado State Pueblo
at Morrisville State
at Illinois State
BYE
ARKANSAS TECH
at Kennesaw State*
at Florida AM
at James Madison
MORRISVILLE STATE
at US Coast Guard
at Indianapolis
at Colby
ARKANSAS TECH
at US Coast Guard
SALISBURY (HC)
lafayette (neutral)
NORTH PARK
at Wheaton*
at Illinois State
COLBY
BYE
at Indianapolis
nebraska wesleyan (neutral)
at Indianapolis
LIMESTONE
BYE
US COAST GUARD
JACKSON STATE
MORRISVILLE STATE

Indianapolis Greyhounds
(0-0)
Coach Darrell Cox
dcox0926@gmail.com

Morrisville State Mustangs
(0-0)
Coach John DiGiovanni
jdskulljd@yahoo.com

US Coast Guard Bears
(0-0)
Coach Tim Kirby
tikirby2@aol.com
lake forest (neutral)
at Colby*
gallaudet (neutral)
at Colby
at Salisbury
at Arkansas Tech
BYE
ILLINOIS STATE
at Jackson State
at US Coast Guard
JAMES MADISON (HC)
INDIANAPOLIS
at Lafayette
BYE
YOUNGSTOWN STATE
ILLINOIS STATE
at Arkansas Tech
COLBY
NORTH PARK (HC)
NOTRE DAME
ILLINOIS STATE (HC)
at Humboldt State*
at Jackson State
at Colorado State Pueblo
at Morrisville State
INDIANAPOLIS
CORTLAND
COLBY
merchant marine (neutral)
BYE
ARKANSAS TECH
US COAST GUARD
at Morrisville State
MANCHESTER*
at Illinois State
at Arkansas Tech

2024 DELTA CONFERENCE SCHEDULE (* = Rivalry Game HC = Homecoming Game)

James Madison Dukes
(0-0)
Coach Rob Kuczmarski
racer21@vt.edu

Lafayette Leopards
(0-0)
Coach John Krygier
yearlongfootball@gmail.com

Lake Forest Foresters
(0-0)
Coach Steve Kamykowski
skamy1863@gmail.com

Limestone Saints
(0-0)
Coach Thomas Riney
wpriney@gmail.com

Southern Illinois Salukis
(0-0)
Coach Scott Schmitt
produceman411@yahoo.com
north dakota state (neutral)
at Limestone
indianapolis (neutral)
LAFAYETTE
at Illinois State
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
LAKE FOREST
at Lafayette
PRINCETON* (HC)
at James Madison
LAKE FOREST
LIMESTONE
at James Madison
at Lafayette
CAMPBELL
at Morrisville State
at Southern Illinois
KENNESAW STATE
jackson state (neutral)
LAFAYETTE
ILLINOIS STATE
INDIANAPOLIS
at Limestone
LAKE FOREST
manchester (neutral)
BYE
at Florida AM
at North Park*
at Southern Illinois
LIMESTONE
at Lafayette
JAMES MADISON
LIMESTONE
at Lake Forest
BYE
at Limestone
colby (neutral)
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
JAMES MADISON
at Lake Forest
LAFAYETTE
at James Madison
BYE
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
at Limestone
LIMESTONE (HC)
BYE
at Southern Illinois
at James Madison
LAKE FOREST
at Southern Illinois
at Lake Forest
LAFAYETTE
at Colby
JAMES MADISON
at Lake Forest
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS (HC)
JAMES MADISON
BYE
at Lafayette

2024 INDEPENDENTS SCHEDULE (HC = Homecoming Game)

Colorado State Pueblo ThunderWolves
(0-0)
Coach Jim Robinson
Robinsonfav@hotmail.com

Jackson State Tigers
(0-0)
Coach Shawn Jackson
Aqacommish@gmail.com

Nebraska Wesleyan Prarie Wolves
(0-0)
Coach Cody Zeeb
Czeeb2@gmail.com

Youngstown State Penguins
(0-0)
Coach Jamie Dyke
Jamied7775@hotmail.com
at New Mexico Highlands
at Youngstown State
at Mount Union
JACKSON STATE
at Youngstown State
NOTRE DAME (HC)
HUMBOLDT STATE
COLORADO STATE PUEBLO
COLBY (HC)
US COAST GUARD
at Manchester
at Cortland
BYE
limestone (neutral)
SACRAMENTO STATE
colorado mines (neutral)
cortland (neutral)
at Salisbury
WISCONSIN WHITEWATER
at US Coast Guard
COLORADO MINES
MOUNT UNION
BYE
WISCONSIN WHITEWATER (HC)
at Gallaudet
at Colorado Mines
RHODE ISLAND
CORTLAND
US COAST GUARD
MORRISVILLE STATE
at Cortland
BYE
NORTH DAKOTA STATE
at Manchester
YOUNGSTOWN STATE (HC)
at Nebraska Wesleyan
at Jackson State
COLORADO STATE PUEBLO
illinois state (neutral)
at Notre Dame*
YOUNGSTOWN STATE
BYE
at North Dakota State
at Colorado State Pueblo
at Sacramento State
at Colby
at Youngstown State
NEBRASKA WESLEYAN

CONTRACTUAL FUTURE SCHEDULING

Arkansas Tech
2025:
Campbell(A)
Kennesaw State(H)*
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Rhode Island(A)

2026:
Dartmouth(H)
Kennesaw State(A)*
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
Kentucky Wesleyan(H)

2027:
Dartmouth(A)
Kennesaw State(H)*
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Campbell
2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
Princeton(H)
Arkansas Tech(H)
Gallaudet(H)

Princeton(A)
Mount Union(A)

2026:
Southern Illinois(H)
Princeton(H)

2027:
Princeton(A)

2028:
Princeton(H)
Colby
2025:
Morrisville State(A)*
Limestone(H)
Sacramento State(H)
Colorado State Pueblo(H)
Jackson State(H)
Youngstown State(H)

2026:
Sacramento State(H)
Colorado State Pueblo(H)
Jackson State(H)
Colorado Mines
2025:
Florida AM(A)
Cortland
2025:
None
Dartmouth
2025:
Rhode Island(H)*
Florida A&M(A)*
Illinois State(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
Kennesaw State(A)

North Park(H)
2026:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Arkansas Tech(A)
North Dakota State(H)
Illinois State(H)

2027:
Arkansas Tech(H)
Illinois State(A)
Florida A&M
2025:
Dartmouth(H)*
Kennesaw State(A)*Limestone(H)
Colorado Mines(H)

2026:
Kennesaw State(H)*
Gallaudet
2025:
Campbell(A)
James Madison(A)
North Park(A)
Limestone(A)
Notre Dame(H)

2026:
James Madison(A)
Limestone(H)

2027:
Limestone(A)
Notre Dame(A)
Humboldt State
2025:
Indianapolis(A)*
Princeton(H)
Illinois State(H)
Sacramento State(A)
Wheaton(H)

2026:
Princeton(H)
Wheaton(A)
Illinois State
2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
Princeton(H)
Dartmouth(H)
James Madison(H)
Humboldt State(A)

2026:
James Madison(A)
Dartmouth(A)

2027:
Dartmouth(H)
Indianapolis
2025:
Manchester(A)*
Humboldt State(H)*
North Park(A)
Southern Illinois(H)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Mount Union(H)
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)

2026:
Mount Union(A)
James Madison
2025:
Wheaton(H)
Princeton(H)
Morrisville State(H)
Gallaudet(H)
Illinois State(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)

2026:
Princeton(A)
Illinois State(A)
North Dakota State(H)
Wheaton(A)
Gallaudet(H)

2027:
Princeton(H)
Wheaton(H)
Kennesaw State
2025:
Florida A&M(H)*
Youngstown State(H)
Dartmouth(H)
Arkansas Tech(A)
Southern Illinois(H)
Sacramento State(H)

2026:
Florida A&M(A)*
Arkansas Tech(H)*
Youngstown State(H)

2027:
Arkansas Tech(A)*
Kentucky Wesleyan
2025:
Manchester(A)*
Wheaton(H)
Limestone(H)
Princeton(H)
Indianapolis(A)
Arkansas Tech(H)

2026:
Manchester(H)*
Indianapolis(H)
Princeton(H)
Arkansas Tech(A)
Lafayette
2025:
Rhode Island(A)
Lake Forest
2025:
North Park(H)*
Limestone
2025:
Rhode Island(A)
Colby(A)
North Park(A)
Florida A&M(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
Princeton(A)*
Gallaudet(H)

2026:
Rhode Island(H)
North Park(A)
Gallaudet(A)

2027:
Gallaudet(H)
Rhode Island(A)
Manchester
2025:
Indianapolis(H)*
Wesleyan(H)*
Princeton(H)
New Mexico Highlands(A)
Notre Dame(A)
Jackson State(H)

2026:
Wesleyan(A)*
Morrisville State
2025:
Colby(H)*
Youngstown State(A)
James Madison(A)
Princeton(H)

2026:
Youngstown State(A)
Mount Union
2025:
Campbell(H)
Indianapolis(A)

2026:
Indianapolis(H)
New Mexico Highlands
2025:
Manchester(H)
North Dakota State(H)
Colorado State Pueblo(A)
North Dakota State
2025:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
New Mexico Highlands(A)

2026:
Dartmouth(A)
James Madison(A)
North Park
2025:
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)*
Lake Forest(A)*
Limestone(H)
Dartmouth(A)
Indianpolis(H)
Nebraska Wesleyan(A)
Gallaudet(H)

2026:
Limestone(H)
Nebraska Wesleyan(H)
Notre Dame
2025:
Youngstown State(A)*
Morrisville State(H)
Jackson State(H)
Gallaudet(A)

2026:
Gallaudet(H)
Princeton
2025:
Illinois State(A)
Campbell(A)
James Madison(A)
Humboldt State(A)
Limestone(H)*
Campbell(A)
Manchester(A)
Morrisville State(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)

2026:
Campbell(A)
James Madison(H)
Humboldt State(A)
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)

2027:
Campbell(H)
James Madison(A)

2028:
Campbell(A)
Rhode Island
2025:
Dartmouth(A)*
Limestone(H)
Wheaton(A)
Lafayette(H)
Arkansas Tech(H)

2026:
Limestone(A)
Wheaton(A)

2027:
Limestone(H)
Sacramento State
2025:
Colby(A)
Kennesaw State(A)
Humboldt State(H)
Colorado State Pueblo(A)

2026:
Colby(A)
Salisbury
2025:
None
Southern Illinois
2025:
Campbell(A)
Youngstown State(A)
Illinois State(A)
Indianapolis(A)
Kennesaw State(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
Manchester(A)

2026:
Campbell(A)
US Coast Guard
2025:
Jackson State(H)
CSU Pueblo(H)

2026:
Jackson State(A)
CSU Pueblo(A)
Wheaton
2025:
Kentucky Wesleyan(A)
James Madison(A)
Rhode Island(H)
Humboldt State(A)
Kennesaw State(H)

2026:
James Madison(H)
Rhode Island(H)
Humboldt State(H)
Kennesaw State(A)

2027:
James Madison(A)
Wisconsin Whitewater
2025:
North Park(A)*
Dartmouth(A)
North Dakota State(H)
Nebraska Wesleyan(H)
James Madison(H)
Indianapolis(H)
Southern Illinois(H)

2026:
Dartmouth(H)
Nebraska Wesleyan(H)
Youngstown State
2025:
Southern Illinois(H)
Morrisville State(H)
Kennesaw State(A)
Notre Dame(H)*
Colby(A)

2026:
Kennesaw State(A)
Morrisville State(H)
Colorado State Pueblo
2025:
Colby(A)
New Mexico Highlands(H)
Sacramento State(H)
US Coast Guard(A)

2026:
Colby(A)
US Coast Guard(H)
Nebraska Wesleyan
2025:
Wisconsin Whitewater(H)
North Park(A)

2026:
Wisconsin Whitewater(A)
North Park(A)
Jackson State
2025:
Colby(H)
US Coast Guard(A)
Notre Dame(A)
Morrisville State(A)
Manchester(H)

2026:
Colby(A)
US Coast Guard(H)

Note: The listed games above are only applied when the two teams are not in the same conferences. If teams end up in the same conference for the year(s) at hand, then the contractually scheduled game(s) is/are eliminated. Instead, they will play each other via conference scheduling.